DICOTYLEDONES
               ACANTHACEES
               ACERACEES
 2671 ACER CAMPESTRE L.       2-6
   42 ACER NEGUNDO L.         3-4
  674 ACER OPALUS MILLER      2-5
   42 ACER OPAL SUBS ITALUM L 2-4
  502 ACER PLATANOIDES L.     2-5
 1428 ACER PSEUDOPLATANUS L.  3-6
               ADOXACEES
  222 ADOXA MOSCHATELLINA (TO 3-5
               AIZOACEES
   12 CARPOBROTUS ACINACIFORM 2-4
   10 CARPOBROTUS EDULIS (L.) 3-6
               AMARANTHACEES
   42 AMARANTUS ASCENDENS LOI 2-4
   19 AMAR ASCE VAR. OLERACEU 2-4
   33 AMARANTUS DEFLEXUS L.   2-6
               ANACARDIACEES
  312 COTINUS COCCYGIA (BAUHI 2-6
               APOCYNACEES
   12 NERIUM OLEANDER L.      3-4
  142 VINCA MINOR L.          4-6
               AQUIFOLIACEES
 2536 ILEX AQUIFOLIUM L.      2-6
               ARALIACEES
 2912 HEDERA HELIX L.         4-6
 6169 HEDERA HELIX L.         3-6
               ARISTOLOCHIACEES
   11 ARISTOLOCHIA ALTISSIMA  2-3
   60 ARISTOLOCHIA CLEMATITIS 2-4
   26 ARISTOLOCHIA PISTOLOCHI 2-3
   50 ARISTOLOCHIA ROTUNDA L. 2-3
   72 ASARUM EUROPAEUM L.     3-6
               ASCLEPIADACEES
  766 VINCETOXICUM OFFICINALE 2-6
               BALSAMINACEES
  296 IMPATIENS NOLI-TANGERE  3-6
   35 IMPATIENS PARVIFLORA DC 3-6
  140 IMPATIENS ROYLEI WALPER 3-6
               BERBERIDACEES
  233 BERBERIS VULGARIS L.    2-5
   47 BERB VULG VAR. AETNENSI 2-5
               BETULACEES
   17 ALNUS CORDATA (LOIS.) D 3-5
  927 ALNUS GLUTINOSA (L.) GA 4-6
  302 ALNUS INCANA (L.) MOENC 3-6
  110 ALNUS VIRIDIS (CHAIX) D 4-6
   38 ALNU VIRI VAR. SUAVEOLE 5-6
   17 BETULA NANA L.          4-5
  974 BETULA PUBESCENS EHRH.  3-6
 1491 BETULA VERRUCOSA EHRH.  3-6
               BORAGINACEES
   23 ANCHUSA CRISPA VIV.     2-4
   14 BORRAGO OFFICINALIS L.  2-4
   39 ECHIUM PLANTAGINEUM L.  2-4
  101 ERITRICHIUM NANUM (ALL. 2-4
   31 HELIOTROPIUM EUROPAEUM  2-4
   10 LITHOSPERMUM DIFFUSUM L 3-3
   63 LITHOSPERMUM FRUTICOSUM 2-4
  218 MYOSOTIS COLLINA HOFFMA 2-4
  833 MYOSOTIS SCORPIOIDES (L 2-6
   25 MYOS SCOR SUBS CAESPITI 2-3
   23 MYOS SCOR SUBS CAESPITO 3-5
  271 MYOS SCOR SUBS PALUSTRI 2-5
   14 MYOSOTIS SICULA GUSS.   2-4
  613 MYOSOTIS SILVATICA (EHR 2-6
   16 MYOS SILV SUBS PYRENAIC 2-5
   35 ONOSMA ECHIOIDES L.     2-3
   10 ONOS ECHI SUBS FASTIGIA 2-2
  389 PULMONARIA AFFINIS JORD 2-4
  346 PULMONARIA ANGUSTIFOLIA 2-4
  160 PULM ANGU SUBS LONGIFOL 2-4
   34 PULMONARIA MONTANA LEJE 2-4
  152 PULMONARIA OFFICINALIS  3-5
   93 PULM OFFI SUBS OBSCURA  3-5
  503 SYMPHYTUM OFFICINALE L. 2-5
  207 SYMPHYTUM TUBEROSUM L.  2-4
               BUXACEES
 1366 BUXUS SEMPERVIRENS L.   4-6
               CAESALPINIACEES
   42 CERATONIA SILIQUA L.    3-5
               CALLITRICHACEES
   49 CALLITRICHE HAMULATA KU 4-6
   93 CALLITRICHE OBTUSANGULA 3-6
   15 CALLITRICHE PEDUNCULATA 3-4
   46 CALLITRICHE STAGNALIS S 3-6
               CAMPANULACEES
   42 CAMPANULA ALPESTRIS ALL 2-3
   65 CAMPANULA BARBATA L.    2-4
   16 CAMPANULA CENISIA L.    2-3
  282 CAMPANULA COCHLEARIIFOL 2-6
   49 CAMP COCH VAR. FICARIOI 3-6
  273 CAMPANULA GLOMERATA L.  2-5
   57 CAMPANULA LANCEOLATA LA 2-4
  180 CAMPANULA LINIFOLIA SCO 2-4
  124 CAMPANULA MEDIUM L.     2-3
   53 CAMPANULA PATULA L.     2-2
  168 CAMPANULA RHOMBOIDALIS  2-4
  477 CAMPANULA TRACHELIUM L. 2-4
   69 JASIONE HUMILIS LOISELE 2-5
  601 JASIONE MONTANA L.      2-6
   39 JASI MONT VAR. MARITIMA 2-4
  350 JASIONE PERENNIS L.     2-5
   39 LOBELIA URENS L.        2-3
   13 PHYTEUMA CHARMEILI VILL 2-3
  130 PHYTEUMA HALLERI ALL.   2-3
  287 PHYTEUMA HEMISPHAERICUM 2-4
  210 PHYTEUMA MICHELII (ALL. 2-3
   98 PHYT MICH SUBS BETONICA 2-3
   27 PHYT MICH SUBS SCORZONE 2-3
   75 PHYTEUMA NIGRUM SCHMIDT 2-4
  671 PHYTEUMA ORBICULARE L.  2-5
  164 PHYT ORBI SUBS TENERUM  2-3
  154 PHYTEUMA PAUCIFLORUM L. 2-3
  145 PHYT PAUC SUBS PEDEMONT 2-3
   18 PHYTEUMA PYRENAICUM SCH 2-3
  675 PHYTEUMA SPICATUM L.    2-4
   27 PHYT SPIC VAR. OCCIDENT 2-3
  182 WAHLENBERGIA HEDERACEA  2-5
               CANNABIDACEES
               CAPRIFOLIACEES
  213 LONICERA ALPIGENA L.    2-4
   44 LONICERA CAERULEA L.    2-4
  430 LONICERA ETRUSCA SANTI  2-5
  606 LONICERA IMPLEXA AITON  2-4
  516 LONICERA NIGRA L.       2-5
 2220 LONICERA PERICLYMENUM L 3-6
   30 LONICERA PYRENAICA L.   2-3
 1962 LONICERA XYLOSTEUM L.   2-6
 1784 VIBURNUM LANTANA L.     2-5
 1086 VIBURNUM OPULUS L.      2-6
  178 VIBURNUM TINUS L.       3-6
               CARPINACEES
 2465 CARPINUS BETULUS L.     4-6
  212 OSTRYA CARPINIFOLIA SCO 5-6
               CARYOPHYLLACEES
   53 ARENARIA AGGREGATA (L.) 3-4
  173 ARENARIA CILIATA L.     2-5
   21 AREN CILI VAR. MOEHRING 2-4
   33 ARENARIA CONTROVERSA BO 3-5
  122 ARENARIA GRANDIFLORA L. 2-4
   32 ARENARIA PURPURASCENS R 2-4
  638 ARENARIA SERPYLLIFOLIA  2-6
  200 AREN SERP SUBS LEPTOCLA 2-4
   12 ARENARIA TETRAQUETRA L. 2-2
   50 CERASTIUM ALPINUM L.    2-4
   12 CERA ALPI VAR. LANATUM  2-2
  818 CERASTIUM ARVENSE L.    2-4
   44 CERA ARVE VAR. ARVENSE  2-3
   76 CERA ARVE VAR. RIGIDUM  2-3
  180 CERA ARVE VAR. STRICTUM 2-4
   15 CERASTIUM BOISSIERI GRE 2-3
   73 CERASTIUM BRACHYPETALUM 2-3
  691 CERASTIUM CAESPITOSUM G 2-5
  249 CERASTIUM FONTANUM BAUM 2-4
   65 CERASTIUM LATIFOLIUM L. 2-4
   17 CERASTIUM PEDUNCULATUM  3-3
  339 CERASTIUM PUMILUM CURTI 2-5
   16 CERA PUMI SUBS OBSCURUM 2-3
   19 CERA PUMI SUBS PUMILUM  2-4
   14 CERASTIUM PYRENAICUM GA 3-5
  291 CERASTIUM SEMIDECANDRUM 2-6
   81 CERASTIUM STENOPETALUM  2-3
   52 CERASTIUM TRIGYNUM VILL 2-4
   20 CERASTIUM UNIFLORUM THO 3-4
   68 CORRIGIOLA LITORALIS L. 2-6
   20 CORRIGIOLA TELEPHIIFOLI 2-3
  196 DIANTHUS CARTHUSIANORUM 2-4
  598 DIANTHUS CARYOPHYLLUS L 2-4
  143 DIAN CARY SUBS SILVESTR 2-3
  375 DIAN CARY SUBS VIRGINEU 2-4
   41 DIANTHUS DELTOIDES L.   2-3
   27 DIANTHUS FURCATUS BALB. 2-3
   29 DIANTHUS GALLICUS PERS. 3-4
   22 DIANTHUS GRATIANOPOLITA 2-3
   41 DIANTHUS HIRTUS VILL.   2-5
  247 DIANTHUS HYSSOPIFOLIUS  2-5
  233 DIAN HYSS SUBS MONSPESS 2-5
  228 DIANTHUS NEGLECTUS LOIS 2-3
   21 DIANTHUS PYRENAICUS POU 3-5
   37 DIANTHUS SEGUIERI VILL. 2-3
   40 DIANTHUS SUBACAULIS VIL 2-3
   18 DIANTHUS SUPERBUS L.    2-6
   20 GYPSOPHILA MURALIS L.   2-4
  189 GYPSOPHILA REPENS L.    2-5
   24 HERNIARIA ALPINA VILL.  2-3
   61 HERNIARIA GLABRA L.     2-5
   25 HERNIARIA MARITIMA LINK 2-3
   19 HERN MARI VAR. CILIATA  2-3
   40 HONCKENYA PEPLOIDES (L. 3-6
  643 LYCHNIS FLOS-CUCULI L.  2-5
   11 LYCHNIS FLOS-JOVIS (L.) 2-3
  658 MELANDRYUM SILVESTRE (S 2-4
   95 MINUARTIA LARICIFOLIA ( 2-4
   21 MINUARTIA LINIFLORA (MU 2-3
  226 MINUARTIA RECURVA (ALL. 2-4
   17 MINUARTIA RUPESTRIS (SC 2-3
  395 MINUARTIA SEDOIDES HIER 2-5
  118 MINUARTIA TENUIFOLIA (L 2-3
  193 MINUARTIA VERNA (L.) HI 2-4
   12 MINUARTIA VILLARSI (BAL 2-3
   55 MOEHRINGIA MUSCOSA L.   2-4
  536 MOEHRINGIA TRINERVIA (L 2-5
   17 MOEH TRIN SUBS PENTANDR 2-3
   10 MOEH TRIN SUBS TRINERVI 2-4
  137 MOENCHIA ERECTA (L.) GA 2-3
   19 PARONYCHIA ARGENTEA (PO 3-5
   43 PARONYCHIA ECHINATA LAM 2-3
  104 PARONYCHIA KAPELA (HACQ 2-5
   63 PARO KAPE SUBS SERPYLLI 2-5
   16 POLYCARPON PEPLOIDES (L 3-5
   66 POLYCARPON TETRAPHYLLUM 2-4
  165 SAGINA APETALA ARD.     2-6
   13 SAGI APET SUBS APETALA  2-4
   26 SAGINA GLABRA (WILLD.)  2-4
   69 SAGINA LINNAEI PRESL.   2-5
  101 SAGINA MARITIMA G. DON  3-5
   14 SAGINA NODOSA FENZL.    2-3
   70 SAGINA PROCUMBENS L.    2-5
   11 SAPONARIA CAESPITOSA DC 2-3
  226 SAPONARIA OCIMOIDES L.  2-3
  138 SAPONARIA OFFICINALIS L 2-5
  209 SCLERANTHUS ANNUUS L.   2-6
  168 SCLERANTHUS PERENNIS L. 2-5
   13 SCLERANTHUS POLYCARPUS  3-4
  608 SILENE ACAULIS L.       2-6
  272 SILE ACAU SUBS EXSCAPA  2-5
   14 SILE ACAU SUBS LONGISCA 2-3
   29 SILENE CILIATA POURR.   2-3
  109 SILENE CONICA L.        2-3
   25 SILENE CORDIFOLIA ALL.  3-4
  210 SILENE GALLICA L.       2-5
   81 SILE GALL VAR. QUINQUEV 2-5
 1004 SILENE INFLATA (SALISB. 2-6
   68 SILE INFL SUBS ALPINA ( 2-4
  111 SILE INFL SUBS MARITIMA 3-6
  291 SILE INFL SUBS VULGARIS 2-5
  334 SILENE ITALICA (L.) PER 2-4
   19 SILENE NICAEENSIS ALL.  3-3
  841 SILENE NUTANS L.        2-6
   40 SILE NUTA VAR. SPATHULA 2-3
  126 SILENE OTITES (L.) WIBE 2-5
  155 SILENE RUPESTRIS L.     2-4
   71 SILENE SAXIFRAGA L.     2-4
   10 SILENE SEDOIDES POIRET  2-4
   93 SILENE SERICEA ALL.     3-5
   10 SILENE VALLESIA L.      2-3
  135 SPERGULA ARVENSIS L.    2-6
   40 SPERGULA PENTANDRA L.   2-5
   25 SPERGULA VERNALIS WILLD 3-4
   16 SPERGULARIA CAMPESTRIS  2-3
   18 SPERGULARIA HEILDREICHI 3-6
  313 SPERGULARIA MARGINATA K 2-6
   66 SPERGULARIA RUBRA L.    2-6
   70 SPERGULARIA RUPICOLA LE 2-4
   71 SPERGULARIA SALINA PRES 3-6
  151 SPERGULARIA SALINA PRES 2-6
   15 SPER SALI VAR. URBICA L 3-6
  393 STELLARIA GRAMINEA L.   2-4
 2178 STELLARIA HOLOSTEA L.   2-6
  569 STELLARIA MEDIA (L.) VI 2-6
  126 STEL MEDI SUBS MEDIA    2-5
   30 STEL MEDI VAR. PALLIDA  3-5
  371 STELLARIA NEMORUM L.    3-6
   79 STELLARIA PALUSTRIS EHR 2-3
  182 STELLARIA ULIGINOSA MUR 2-4
  187 TUNICA PROLIFERA (L.) S 2-4
  210 TUNICA SAXIFRAGA (L.) S 2-4
   20 VISCARIA VISCOSA (SCOP. 2-3
               CELASTRACEES
   42 EVONYMUS LATIFOLIA MILL 2-3
 1464 EVONYMUS VULGARIS MILL. 2-6
               CERATOPHYLLACEES
  236 CERATOPHYLLUM DEMERSUM  5-6
               CHENOPODIACEES
   56 ARTHROCNEMUM MACROSTACH 4-6
   19 ATRIPLEX ARENARIUS WOOD 3-5
   55 ATRIPLEX BABINGTONI WOO 3-6
   46 ATRI BABI VAR. PROSTRAT 2-5
  603 ATRIPLEX HASTATUS L.    2-6
   13 ATRI HAST VAR. HASTATUS 3-6
   66 ATRI HAST VAR. SALINUS  2-6
   14 ATRIPLEX LITORALIS L.   3-6
   19 ATRIPLEX TATARICUS L.   4-6
   10 BASSIA HIRSUTA (L.) ASC 3-5
  122 BETA MARITIMA L.        3-6
   42 CAMPHOROSMA MONSPELIACA 3-6
   94 CAMPHOROSMA MONSPELIACA 2-6
   46 CHENOPODIUM BONUS-HENRI 4-6
  103 CHENOPODIUM BONUS-HENRI 2-6
   15 CHENOPODIUM BOTRYS L.   2-4
   20 CHENOPODIUM GLAUCUM L.  2-6
   23 CHENOPODIUM MURALE L.   3-5
   11 CHENOPODIUM OPULIFOLIUM 3-4
   73 CHENOPODIUM POLYSPERMUM 2-6
   76 CHENOPODIUM RUBRUM L.   4-6
   25 OBIONE PEDUNCULATA (L.) 3-5
  388 OBIONE PORTULACOIDES (L 4-6
   13 POLYCNEMUM ARVENSE L.   2-4
  190 SALICORNIA FRUTICOSA L. 5-6
  284 SALICORNIA HERBACEA L.  4-6
   58 SALI HERB VAR. STRICTA  4-6
  202 SALICORNIA PERENNIS MIL 3-6
  156 SALICORNIA RAMOSISSIMA  5-6
  115 SALSOLA KALI L.         2-5
   11 SALS KALI VAR. KALI     2-4
   32 SALSOLA SODA L.         3-6
   65 SUAEDA FRUTICOSA (L.) F 4-6
  501 SUAEDA MARITIMA (L.) DU 3-6
               CISTACEES
  397 CISTUS ALBIDUS L.       3-6
   28 CISTUS CRISPUS L.       4-6
   21 CISTUS LADANIFERUS L.   4-5
   10 CISTUS LAURIFOLIUS L.   4-5
   24 CISTUS LAURIFOLIUS L.   3-5
  476 CISTUS MONSPELIENSIS L. 3-6
  528 CISTUS SALVIAEFOLIUS L. 3-6
   27 CISTUS VILLOSUS L.      3-5
   58 CISTUS VILLOSUS L.      2-5
   12 CIST VILL SUBS CORSICUS 2-4
   12 CIST VILL SUBS INCANUS  3-4
   78 FUMANA LEVIPES (L.) SPA 2-3
  751 FUMANA PROCUMBENS (DUN. 2-4
  147 FUMANA THYMIFOLIA (L.)  3-5
   12 HELIANTHEMUM ALYSSOIDES 4-6
  785 HELIANTHEMUM APENNINUM  2-5
   33 HELI APEN SUBS PILOSUM  2-3
  375 HELIANTHEMUM CANUM (L.) 3-6
  325 HELIANTHEMUM GUTTATUM ( 3-6
   61 HELIANTHEMUM HIRTUM (L. 2-3
   21 HELI ITAL SUBS ITALICUM 3-4
   12 HELIANTHEMUM LAVANDULAE 3-4
   27 HELIANTHEMUM LAVANDULAE 2-4
   11 HELIANTHEMUM LUNULATUM  3-4
  784 HELIANTHEMUM NUMMULARIU 3-6
   40 HELI NUMM SUBS NUMMULAR 3-4
   24 HELI NUMM SUBS TOMENTOS 2-3
  165 HELI OVAT SUBS GRANDIFL 3-5
   34 HELIANTHEMUM SALICIFOLI 2-3
   55 HELIANTHEMUM TUBERARIA  2-4
   15 HELIANTHEMUM UMBELLATUM 4-5
               CNEORACEES
   31 CNEORUM TRICOCCUM L.    2-3
               COMPOSEES = ASTERACEES
   27 ACHILLEA HERBA-ROTTA AL 2-3
   39 ACHILLEA MACROPHYLLA L. 2-4
 3123 ACHILLEA MILLEFOLIUM L. 2-6
   19 ACHI MILL SUBS MILLEFOL 2-3
   18 ACHI MILL SUBS SETACEA  2-3
   58 ACHILLEA NANA L.        2-3
   11 ACHILLEA NOBILIS L.     2-3
   86 ACHILLEA ODORATA L.     2-4
   16 ACHILLEA TOMENTOSA L.   2-4
  367 ADENOSTYLES ALLIARIAE ( 3-6
   38 ADEN ALLI SUBS PYRENAIC 3-6
  126 ADENOSTYLES GLABRA (VIL 2-4
   10 AMBROSIA ARTEMISIAEFOLI 2-3
  135 ANTENNARIA CARPATHICA ( 2-4
  741 ANTENNARIA DIOICA (L.)  2-4
  103 ANTHEMIS ARVENSIS L.    2-4
   92 ANTHEMIS MARITIMA L.    3-6
   35 ANTHEMIS MONTANA L.     2-4
   20 ANTH MONT SUBS SAXATILI 2-4
   34 ANTHEMIS NOBILIS L.     3-5
   71 ARCTIUM LAPPA L.        2-4
   31 ARCTIUM MINUS L.        2-4
  609 ARNICA MONTANA L.       2-5
   56 ARNOSERIS MINIMA (L.) L 2-4
   83 ARTEMISIA ALBA TURRA    3-5
   11 ARTEMISIA ARBORESCENS L 4-6
  204 ARTEMISIA CAMPESTRIS L. 3-5
   83 ARTE CAMP SUBS GLUTINOS 3-5
   25 ARTE CAMP SUBS LLOYDI R 3-5
   71 ARTEMISIA GENIPI WEBER  2-4
   21 ARTE GENI SUBS ERIANTHA 2-3
   28 ARTEMISIA GLACIALIS L.  2-3
   91 ARTEMISIA MARITIMA  L.  4-6
   45 ARTE MARI SUBS GALLICA  3-5
   15 ARTE MARI SUBS MARITIMA 6-6
   15 ARTEMISIA VERLOTORUM LA 2-4
  254 ARTEMISIA VULGARIS L.   2-6
  248 ASTER ALPINUS L.        2-4
   88 ASTER AMELLUS L.        2-4
  313 ASTER BELLIDIASTRUM (L. 2-4
   77 ASTER LINOSYRIS (L.) BE 3-5
  172 ASTER SEDIFOLIUS L.     2-3
   38 ASTE SEDI SUBS ACER L.  2-2
   26 ASTER SQUAMATUS (SPRENG 2-3
  547 ASTER TRIPOLIUM L.      3-6
   14 BACCHARIS HAMILIFOLIA L 2-6
  174 BELLIS ANNUA L.         2-5
  898 BELLIS PERENNIS L.      2-6
   75 BELLIS SILVESTRIS CYRIL 2-4
  113 BELLIUM BELLIDIOIDES L. 2-5
   14 BERARDA SUBACAULIS L.   2-3
   33 BIDENS CERNUA L.        3-6
   13 BIDENS FRONDOSA L.      3-5
   37 BIDENS RADIATA THUILLIE 4-6
  158 BIDENS TRIPARTITA L.    3-6
  251 BUPHTHALMUM SALICIFOLIU 2-5
   65 BUPH SALI SUBS GRANDIFL 2-2
   44 CALENDULA ARVENSIS L.   2-6
  196 CARDUNCELLUS MITISSIMUS 2-4
   75 CARDUNCELLUS MONSPELIEN 2-3
   74 CARDUUS CARLINAEFOLIUS  2-3
   49 CARDUUS CARLINOIDES GOU 2-6
   35 CARDUUS CRISPUS L.      2-4
  264 CARDUUS DEFLORATUS L.   2-5
   48 CARDUUS NIGRESCENS VILL 2-4
   77 CARDUUS TENUIFLORUS CUR 2-6
  334 CARLINA ACANTHIFOLIA AL 2-4
   66 CARL ACAN SUBS CYNARA P 2-4
  440 CARLINA ACAULIS L.      2-4
   31 CARLINA MACROCEPHALA MO 2-3
   20 CARL VULG SUBS VULGARIS 2-2
  709 CATANANCHE CAERULEA L.  2-5
  120 CENTAUREA ASPERA L.     2-5
  123 CENTAUREA CYANUS L.     2-4
 1090 CENTAUREA JACEA L.      2-5
  193 CENT JACE SUBS AMARA L. 2-3
   32 CENTAUREA MACULOSA LAM. 2-3
   15 CENT MACU SUBS RHENANA  2-3
  238 CENTAUREA MONTANA L.    2-5
   48 CENT MONT SUBS ANGUSTIF 2-5
   24 CENT MONT SUBS VARIEGAT 2-3
 1373 CENTAUREA NIGRA L.      2-5
   14 CENT NIGR SUBS DEBEAUXI 2-2
   17 CENT PANI SUBS PANICULA 2-3
  189 CENTAUREA PECTINATA L.  2-3
  549 CENTAUREA PRATENSIS THU 2-5
   34 CENT PRAT SUBS PRATENSI 2-4
   22 CENT PRAT VAR. SEROTINA 2-4
  599 CENTAUREA SCABIOSA L.   2-5
   23 CENT SCAB SUBS ALPESTRI 2-3
   31 CENTAUREA SOLSTITIALIS  2-5
   49 CENT UNIF SUBS NERVOSA  2-3
  244 CHRYSANTHEMUM ALPINUM L 2-4
   91 CHRYSANTHEMUM CORONOPIF 2-3
   56 CHRY CORO SUBS CERATOPH 2-3
  368 CHRYSANTHEMUM CORYMBOSU 2-5
  131 CHRYSANTHEMUM DISCOIDEU 2-3
  105 CHRYSANTHEMUM GRAMINIFO 2-3
 2287 CHRYSANTHEMUM LEUCANTHE 2-6
   35 CHRY LEUC SUBS ATRATUM  2-4
   10 CHRY LEUC SUBS CRASSIFO 2-4
  324 CHRY LEUC SUBS PALLENS  2-4
   16 CHRYSANTHEMUM MYCONIS L 2-3
   36 CHRYSANTHEMUM SEGETUM L 4-6
   72 CHRYSANTHEMUM TANACETUM 2-5
  133 CICERBITA ALPINA (L.) W 3-6
  122 CICERBITA PLUMIERI (L.) 2-4
 1132 CIRSIUM ACAULE (L.) WEB 2-5
  733 CIRSIUM ARVENSE (L.) SC 2-5
   87 CIRSIUM ERISITHALES (JA 2-3
   31 CIRSIUM MONSPESSULANUM  2-4
  197 CIRSIUM OLERACEUM (L.)  2-5
  744 CIRSIUM PALUSTRE (L.) S 2-4
   66 CIRSIUM RIVULARE (JACQ. 3-5
   63 CIRSIUM SPINOSISSIMUM ( 2-6
  915 CIRSIUM TUBEROSUM (L.)  2-6
  227 CIRS TUBE SUBS ANGLICUM 3-6
   66 CIRS TUBE SUBS BULBOSUM 2-4
  117 CIRS TUBE SUBS FILIPEND 2-4
   25 COTULA CORONOPIFOLIA L. 4-6
  155 CREPIS ALBIDA VILL.     2-5
   41 CREPIS AUREA (L.) CASS. 2-4
   94 CREPIS BELLIDIFOLIA LOI 2-4
  195 CREPIS BIENNIS L.       2-4
   49 CREPIS BLATTARIOIDES (L 3-5
  102 CREPIS BLATTARIOIDES (L 2-5
  348 CREPIS BULBOSA (L.) TAU 2-4
   93 CREPIS CONIZAEFOLIA (GO 2-4
   53 CREPIS FOETIDA L.       2-4
   23 CREPIS LAPSANOIDES (GOU 2-3
   29 CREPIS MOLLIS (JACQ.) A 2-3
   83 CREPIS NICAEENSIS BALBI 2-2
  242 CREPIS PALUDOSA (L.) MO 2-5
   26 CREPIS PONTANA (L.) DAL 2-4
  219 CREPIS VIRENS L.        2-4
   27 CREP VIRE VAR. DIFFUSA  2-4
   55 CRUPINA VULGARIS PERS.  2-5
   41 DIOTIS MARITIMA (L.) SM 3-6
  179 DORONICUM AUSTRIACUM JA 2-5
  153 DORONICUM GRANDIFLORUM  2-6
   13 DORO GRAN VAR. VISCOSUM 4-6
   95 DORONICUM PARDALIANCHES 2-4
   15 ERIGERON CRISPUM POURR. 2-3
   22 ERIGERON NAUDINI (BONNE 2-6
   51 ERIG UNIF SUBS FRIGIDUM 2-3
  620 EUPATORIUM CANNABINUM L 2-6
   50 EVAX PYGMAEA (L.) PERSO 2-4
  222 FILAGO GALLICA L.       2-4
  328 FILAGO MINIMA (SM.) PER 2-5
   66 FILAGO SPATHULATA PRESL 2-4
  106 GALACTITES TOMENTOSA MO 2-5
   15 GALINSOGA PARVIFLORA CA 2-4
   17 GNAPHALIUM HOPPEANUM KO 2-4
   88 GNAPHALIUM LUTEOALBUM L 2-5
  288 GNAPHALIUM SUPINUM L.   2-5
  178 GNAPHALIUM ULIGINOSUM L 2-5
   88 HEDYPNOIS RHAGADIOLOIDE 2-5
   16 HELIANTHUS TUBEROSUS L. 2-5
   25 HELICHRYSUM FRIGIDUM (L 2-3
  149 HELICHRYSUM ITALICUM (R 3-6
   23 HELI ITAL SUBS ANGUSTIF 3-5
   33 HELI ITAL SUBS ITALICUM 3-5
   29 HELI ITAL SUBS MICROPHY 3-5
 1085 HELICHRYSUM STAECHAS (L 2-6
  342 HIERACIUM AURICULA L.   2-5
  217 HIERACIUM BIFIDUM KITTE 2-3
   31 HIERACIUM CANDOLLEI MON 2-3
   17 HIERACIUM CERINTHOIDES  3-4
  199 HIERACIUM GLACIALE (REY 2-4
   31 HIERACIUM HOPPEANUM SCH 2-5
  249 HIERACIUM LACHENALI GME 2-5
  107 HIERACIUM LANATUM (L.)  2-4
   94 HIERACIUM LEVIGATUM WIL 2-3
 3653 HIERACIUM MURORUM L.    2-6
   10 HIERACIUM PALLIDUM BIVO 2-3
  185 HIERACIUM PELETIERIANUM 2-5
  106 HIERACIUM PILIFERUM HOP 2-3
 3622 HIERACIUM PILOSELLA L.  2-6
   14 HIERACIUM PILOSELLOIDES 2-2
  476 HIERACIUM PRENANTHOIDES 2-6
   59 HIERACIUM RACEMOSUM WAL 2-3
  378 HIERACIUM SABAUDUM L.   2-5
  146 HIERACIUM STATICIFOLIUM 2-5
  332 HIERACIUM UMBELLATUM L. 2-4
  758 HOMOGYNE ALPINA (L.) CA 2-6
   32 HYOSERIS RADIATA L.     2-3
  106 HYPOCHOERIS AETNENSIS ( 2-4
  247 HYPOCHOERIS GLABRA L.   2-5
  157 HYPOCHOERIS MACULATA L. 2-4
 1235 HYPOCHOERIS RADICATA L. 2-5
  124 HYPOCHOERIS TARAXACOIDE 2-3
   27 HYPOCHOERIS UNIFLORA VI 2-3
  148 INULA CRITHMOIDES L.    3-6
   16 INULA HIRTA L.          2-3
  431 INULA MONTANA L.        2-4
  163 INULA SALICINA L.       2-5
   52 INULA SPIRAEIFOLIA L.   2-3
  168 INULA VISCOSA (L.) AITO 2-6
   10 JASONIA GLUTINOSA (L.)  2-3
   14 JURINEA HUMILIS DC.     2-3
   38 LACTUCA VIMINEA (L.) PR 2-3
   17 LACTUCA VIROSA L.       2-3
  132 LAGOSERIS SANCTA (L.) M 2-5
   56 LAGO SANC SUBS NEMAUSEN 2-3
  391 LEONTODON AUTUMNALIS L. 2-4
  175 LEONTODON CRISPUS VILL. 2-3
  215 LEONTODON HIRTUS L.     2-3
 1772 LEONTODON HISPIDUS L.   2-5
 1020 LEONTODON PYRENAICUS GO 2-6
   84 LEONTOPODIUM ALPINUM CA 2-3
  208 MATRICARIA CHAMOMILLA L 2-5
   49 MATRICARIA DISCOIDEA DC 2-4
   46 MATR INOD SUBS MARITIMA 3-6
  111 MICROPUS ERECTUS L.     2-4
  563 MYCELIS MURALIS (L.) RC 2-5
   31 ODONTOSPERMUM MARITIMUM 2-5
   14 ONOPORDON ACANTHIUM L.  2-5
   13 ONOPORDON ILLYRICUM L.  2-4
   89 PETASITES ALBUS (L.) MO 3-6
   15 PETASITES NIVEUS BAUMG. 2-5
   10 PETA NIVE VAR. PARADOXU 2-5
   26 PETASITES OFFICINALIS M 6-6
   54 PETASITES OFFICINALIS M 4-6
   23 PETA OFFI VAR. HYBRIDUS 6-6
   89 PHAGNALON SAXATILE (L.) 2-4
   35 PHAGNALON SORDIDUM (L.) 2-4
  432 PICRIS HIERACIOIDES L.  2-6
 1699 PRENANTHES PURPUREA L.  2-6
  201 PULICARIA DYSENTERICA G 2-6
  206 PULICARIA ODORA (L.) RC 2-4
  291 REICHARDIA PICROIDES (L 2-4
   56 SANTOLINA CHAMAECYPARIS 2-3
   24 SCOLYMUS HISPANICUS L.  2-3
   25 SCORZONERA AUSTRIACA WI 2-3
   33 SCORZONERA HIRSUTA L.   2-3
   31 SCORZONERA HISPANICA L. 2-4
  659 SCORZONERA HUMILIS L.   2-6
   21 SCORZONERA PARVIFLORA J 3-4
  215 SENECIO ADONIDIFOLIUS L 2-5
  124 SENECIO CACALIASTER LAM 2-4
   27 SENECIO CAPITATUS (WAHL 2-3
   11 SENE CAPI SUBS CAMPESTR 2-3
  165 SENECIO CINERARIA DC.   2-5
  372 SENECIO DORONICUM L.    2-4
   23 SENE DORO SUBS DORONICU 2-2
   60 SENECIO INCANUS L.      2-3
  491 SENECIO JACOBAEA L.     2-5
   64 SENECIO LEUCANTHEMIFOLI 2-5
   35 SENE LEUC SUBS TRANSIEN 2-4
   11 SENECIO LEUCOPHYLLUS DC 3-5
  832 SENECIO NEMORENSIS L.   2-6
  654 SENE NEMO SUBS FUCHSII  2-5
   77 SENECIO PALUDOSUS L.    2-6
  116 SENECIO SILVATICUS L.   2-5
   28 SENECIO SPATHULAEFOLIUS 2-4
   19 SENECIO TOURNEFORTI LAP 2-4
   71 SENECIO VISCOSUS L.     2-5
   26 SERRATULA NUDICAULIS (L 3-4
  577 SERRATULA TINCTORIA L.  2-5
  187 SERR TINC SUBS MACROCEP 2-4
   25 SERR TINC SUBS TINCTORI 2-3
   16 SILYBUM MARIANUM (L.) G 3-5
  118 SOLIDAGO SEROTINA AITON 3-6
 2123 SOLIDAGO VIRGA-AUREA L. 2-5
  223 SONCHUS ARVENSIS L.     2-5
   54 SONC ARVE SUBS MARITIMU 3-5
  124 SONC ARVE SUBS MARITIMU 2-5
   21 SONCHUS GLAUCESCENS JOR 2-3
  446 STAEHELINA DUBIA L.     2-6
 1908 TARAXACUM OFFICINALE WE 2-6
   76 TARA OFFI SUBS ALPINUM  2-5
   19 TARA OFFI SUBS OBOVATUM 2-4
   35 TARA OFFI SUBS PALUSTRE 2-4
   68 TARA OFFI SUBS PYRENAIC 2-5
  148 TARA OFFI SUBS VULGARE  2-4
  419 THRINCIA NUDICAULIS (L. 2-4
  302 THRI NUDI SUBS TARAXACO 2-4
   54 THRI NUDI SUBS TUBEROSA 2-3
  108 TOLPIS BARBATA (L.) GAE 2-4
   73 TRAG PRAT SUBS ORIENTAL 2-3
  268 TUSSILAGO FARFARA L.    2-6
   14 XANTHIUM SPINOSUM L.    2-5
   11 XANTHIUM STRUMARIUM L.  2-3
               CONVOLVULACEES
   55 CONVOLVULUS ALTHAEOIDES 2-3
  525 CONVOLVULUS ARVENSIS L. 2-6
  234 CONVOLVULUS CANTABRICUS 2-4
  559 CONVOLVULUS SEPIUM L.   3-6
  108 CONVOLVULUS SOLDANELLA  3-5
  242 CONVOLVULUS SOLDANELLA  2-5
               CORIARIACEES
               CORIDACEES
  340 CORIS MONSPELIENSIS L.  2-3
               CORNACEES
  422 CORNUS MAS L.           3-6
 1955 CORNUS SANGUINEA L.     3-6
               CORYLACEES
 4844 CORYLUS AVELLANA L.     3-6
               CRASSULACEES
   99 CRASSULA MUSCOSA (L.) R 3-5
  255 SEDUM ACRE L.           3-5
  398 SEDUM ALBUM L.          3-6
   48 SEDU ALBU VAR. MICRANTH 3-5
  125 SEDUM ANGLICUM HUDS.    4-6
   16 SEDUM ANNUUM L.         3-4
  393 SEDUM ANOPETALUM DC.    2-5
   18 SEDUM CANDOLLEI HAMET   3-5
   22 SEDUM CEPAEA L.         2-5
  105 SEDUM DASYPHYLLUM L.    2-4
   15 SEDUM HIRSUTUM ALL.     3-4
   62 SEDUM MAXIMUM (L.) HOFF 2-3
   94 SEDUM MITE GILIB.       2-5
  456 SEDUM NICAEENSE ALL.    2-4
   28 SEDUM ROSEUM (L.) SCOP. 2-5
   33 SEDUM RUBENS L.         2-5
   24 SEDUM RUBRUM (L.) THLNG 2-3
  513 SEDUM RUPESTRE L.       2-6
   34 SEDU RUPE SUBS MONTANUM 2-4
  377 SEDU RUPE SUBS REFLEXUM 2-6
   73 SEDUM TELEPHIUM L.      2-6
   12 SEDUM VILLOSUM L.       2-4
  330 SEMPERVIVUM ARACHNOIDEU 2-5
  202 SEMPERVIVUM MONTANUM JA 2-5
  115 SEMPERVIVUM TECTORUM L. 2-4
   16 SEMP TECT SUBS ALPINUM  2-3
  213 UMBILICUS PENDULINUS DC 2-6
               CRUCIFERES
  555 ALLIARIA OFFICINALIS AN 2-6
   39 ALYSSUM ALPESTRE L.     2-5
   13 ALYS ALPE SUBS SERPYLLI 3-5
  182 ALYSSUM CALYCINUM L.    2-4
  150 ALYSSUM MARITIMUM (L.)  2-6
   42 ALYSSUM MONTANUM L.     2-4
   24 ALYSSUM SPINOSUM (BARRE 3-5
  103 ARABIS ALPINA L.        2-5
   17 ARABIS BELLIDIFOLIA JAC 2-4
   14 ARAB HIRS SUBS PLANISIL 2-2
   17 ARAB HIRS SUBS SAGITTAT 2-3
   65 ARABIS PAUCIFLORA (GRIM 2-4
   59 ARABIS TURRITA L.       2-3
   70 BARBARAEA VULGARIS R. B 2-4
   16 BISC LEVI SUBS CORONOPI 2-3
   11 BRASSICA ADPRESSA (MOEN 2-3
   52 BRASSICA MONENSIS (L.)  2-5
   51 BRAS MONE SUBS CHEIRANT 2-5
   18 BRAS MONE VAR. MONTANA  2-3
   33 BRASSICA NIGRA L.       2-5
   59 BRASSICA OLERACEA (L.)  3-5
  177 CAKILE MARITIMA SCOP.   2-6
   50 CAKI MARI VAR. AEGYPTIA 2-5
   20 CALEPINA IRREGULARIS (A 2-4
   31 CAPSELLA RUBELLA REUTER 2-3
   70 CARDAMINE ALPINA (L.) W 2-4
   55 CARDAMINE AMARA L.      3-6
   13 CARDAMINE ASARIFOLIA L. 4-5
   64 CARDAMINE FLEXUOSA WITH 2-5
  122 CARDAMINE HIRSUTA L.    2-5
  132 CARDAMINE IMPATIENS L.  2-5
   12 CARDAMINE LATIFOLIA VAH 4-5
 1404 CARDAMINE PRATENSIS L.  2-5
   10 CARD PRAT SUBS PRATENSI 2-2
   10 COCHLEARIA ANGLICA L.   3-4
   21 COCHLEARIA ANGLICA L.   2-4
   72 COCHLEARIA DANICA L.    3-6
   10 CORONOPUS DIDYMUS (L.)  3-5
   25 CORONOPUS PROCUMBENS GI 2-4
   18 CRAMBE MARITIMA L.      4-6
   20 DENTARIA BULBIFERA L.   2-4
  232 DENTARIA PINNATA LAM.   3-6
   24 DIPLOTAXIS ERUCOIDES (L 2-5
   14 DIPLOTAXIS MURALIS (L.) 2-3
   79 DIPLOTAXIS TENUIFOLIA ( 2-4
   13 DRABA MURALIS L.        4-6
  327 EROPHILA VERNA (L.) E.  2-6
   14 ERUCASTRUM GALLICUM (WI 2-4
   15 ERUCASTRUM NASTURTIIFOL 2-3
   21 ERYSIMUM DUBIUM (SUTER) 2-5
   56 ERYS HELV SUBS BOCCONEI 2-4
   22 HESPERIS MATRONALIS L.  2-3
  167 HUTCHINSIA ALPINA (L.)  2-6
   81 HUTCHINSIA PETRAEA (L.) 2-4
   19 HUTCHINSIA PROCUMBENS ( 2-4
   25 IBERIS AMARA L.         2-4
   19 IBERIS INTERMEDIA GUERS 2-3
   12 IBERIS LINIFOLIA L.     2-3
  118 IBERIS SAXATILIS L.     2-4
  102 IBERIS SEMPERVIRENS L.  2-5
   23 IBERIS SPATHULATA BERGE 2-3
   23 ISATIS TINCTORIA L.     2-4
   19 KERN SAXA VAR. AURICULA 2-3
   20 LEPIDIUM CAMPESTRE (L.) 2-5
   42 LEPIDIUM DRABA L.       2-4
   12 LEPIDIUM HETEROPHYLLUM  3-4
   10 LEPIDIUM HIRTUM (L.) DC 2-5
   26 LUNARIA REDIVIVA L.     4-6
   34 MALCOLMIA LITOREA (L.)  3-4
   15 MATTHIOLA INCANA (L.) R 2-3
   86 MATTHIOLA TRICUSPIDATA  2-4
   81 NASTURTIUM OFFICINALE R 3-6
   49 PETROCALLIS PYRENAICA ( 2-3
   10 RAPH RAPH SUBS LANDRA M 2-3
   11 RAPH RAPH SUBS MARITIMU 5-6
  241 RORIPA AMPHIBIA (L.) BE 3-6
   70 RORIPA ISLANDICA (OEDER 2-4
   10 RORIPA PYRENAICA (L.) S 2-3
   71 RORIPA SILVESTRIS (L.)  2-5
   16 SISYMBRIUM IRIO L.      2-4
   70 SISYMBRIUM OFFICINALE ( 2-5
   28 SISYMBRIUM PINNATIFIDUM 2-5
   12 SISYMBRIUM TANACETIFOLI 3-6
   26 SISYMBRIUM TANACETIFOLI 2-6
   49 TEESDALEA CORONOPIFOLIA 2-4
  250 TEESDALEA NUDICAULIS (L 2-5
   21 THLASPI ALPINUM CRANTZ  2-3
   62 THLASPI ROTUNDIFOLIUM ( 2-3
   16 THLA ROTU VAR. CENISIUM 2-3
               CUCURBITACEES
  188 BRYONIA DIOICA JACQ.    2-4
   17 ECBALLIUM ELATERIUM L.  2-4
               CUSCUTACEES
               DIPSACACEES
   43 DIPSACUS FULLONUM L.    2-4
   18 DIPS FULL SUBS SILVESTR 2-2
   38 DIPSACUS PILOSUS L.     2-6
  649 KNAUTIA ARVENSIS (L.) C 2-5
  140 KNAUTIA ARVERNENSIS (BR 2-4
   30 KNAUTIA BASALTICA CHASS 2-3
  548 KNAUTIA PURPUREA (VILL. 2-3
   51 KNAU PURP SUBS TIMEROYI 2-3
   44 KNAU PURP VAR. GRENIERI 2-3
  289 KNAUTIA SILVATICA DUBY  2-5
   68 KNAU SILV VAR. DIPSACIF 2-3
 1675 SCABIOSA COLUMBARIA L.  2-5
   20 SCAB COLU SUBS COLUMBAR 2-3
  305 SCAB COLU SUBS GRAMUNTI 2-4
  167 SCAB COLU SUBS LUCIDA V 2-4
  192 SCAB COLU SUBS PYRENAIC 2-4
   11 SCABIOSA GRAMINIFOLIA L 2-3
  145 SCABIOSA MARITIMA L.    2-4
   11 SCAB MARI VAR. ATROPURP 2-3
  752 SUCCISA PRAEMORSA (GILI 3-6
 1718 SUCCISA PRAEMORSA (GILI 2-6
               DROSERACEES
   75 DROSERA INTERMEDIA HAYN 3-6
   24 DROSERA LONGIFOLIA L.   3-4
  517 DROSERA ROTUNDIFOLIA L. 2-6
               ELAEAGNACEES
  120 HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES L. 4-6
               ELATINACEES
   19 ELATINE ALSINASTRUM L.  2-5
   25 ELATINE HEXANDRA (LAPIE 5-6
               EMPETRACEES
  155 EMPETRUM NIGRUM L.      3-6
               ERICACEES
  101 ANDROMEDA POLIFOLIA L.  3-5
  411 ARBUTUS UNEDO L.        3-6
   23 ARCTOSTAPHYLOS ALPINA ( 4-5
  568 ARCTOSTAPHYLOS UVA-URSI 4-6
 2901 CALLUNA VULGARIS (L.) H 4-6
   21 DABOECIA CANTABRICA (HU 3-5
  793 ERICA ARBOREA L.        3-6
   63 ERICA CARNEA L.         5-6
  398 ERICA CILIARIS L.       4-6
  688 ERICA CINEREA L.        4-6
  192 ERICA MULTIFLORA L.     4-6
  413 ERICA SCOPARIA L.       4-6
  387 ERICA TETRALIX L.       4-6
  142 ERICA VAGANS L.         4-6
   13 GAULTHERIA PROCUMBENS L 3-4
   75 LOISELEURIA PROCUMBENS  5-6
  235 OXYCOCCOS QUADRIPETALA  3-6
  545 RHODODENDRON FERRUGINEU 4-6
 2389 VACCINIUM MYRTILLUS L.  4-6
  476 VACCINIUM ULIGINOSUM L. 4-6
  375 VACCINIUM VITIS-IDAEA L 3-6
               EUPHORBIACEES
 1335 EUPHORBIA AMYGDALOIDES  2-6
   13 EUPH AMYG VAR. AMYGDALO 2-4
   33 EUPHORBIA ANGULATA JACQ 2-3
 1528 EUPHORBIA CYPARISSIAS L 2-5
  114 EUPHORBIA DENDROIDES L. 3-5
  940 EUPHORBIA DULCIS L.     2-6
   52 EUPHORBIA DUVALI LEC. & 2-4
  113 EUPHORBIA ESULA L.      2-4
   55 EUPH ESUL SUBS PINIFOLI 2-3
   35 EUPHORBIA FALCATA L.    2-3
  313 EUPHORBIA HIBERNICA L.  2-5
  251 EUPHORBIA NICAEENSIS AL 2-4
   26 EUPHORBIA PALUSTRIS L.  3-5
  223 EUPHORBIA PARALIOS L.   2-5
   16 EUPHORBIA PEPLIS L.     3-5
   46 EUPHORBIA PEPLUS L.     2-3
   10 EUPH PEPL VAR. PEPLOIDE 2-2
   87 EUPHORBIA PITYUSA L.    2-4
   97 EUPH SEGE SUBS PORTLAND 2-4
  218 EUPHORBIA SEGUIERIANA N 2-5
   23 EUPHORBIA STRICTA L.    2-4
  321 EUPHORBIA VERRUCOSA (L. 2-5
   12 EUPHORBIA VILLOSA WALDS 3-4
 1059 MERCURIALIS PERENNIS L. 3-6
               FAGACEES
 1399 CASTANEA SATIVA MILL.   4-6
 4846 FAGUS SILVATICA L.      5-6
   10 QUERCUS CERRIS L.       3-5
  285 QUERCUS COCCIFERA L.    4-6
 1320 QUERCUS ILEX L.         4-6
 1438 QUERCUS LANUGINOSA LAM. 4-6
 3023 QUERCUS PEDUNCULATA EHR 4-6
   63 QUERCUS RUBRA L.        3-6
 1704 QUERCUS SESSILIFLORA SA 5-6
  223 QUERCUS SUBER L.        4-6
   82 QUERCUS TOZA BOSC.      4-6
   59 QUER TOZA VAR. PYRENAIC 4-6
               FRANKENIACEES
   56 FRANKENIA HIRSUTA L.    4-6
   56 FRAN HIRS SUBS LEVIS L. 4-6
               FUMARIACEES
   25 CORYDALLIS CAVA (L.) SC 4-6
   74 CORYDALLIS CLAVICULATA  3-6
   34 CORYDALLIS SOLIDA (L.)  3-5
   28 FUMARIA CAPREOLATA L.   2-4
   32 FUMARIA MURALIS SOND.   2-5
               GENTIANACEES
   27 CENTAURIUM MARITIMUM (L 2-3
   84 CENTAURIUM PULCHELLUM ( 2-4
   28 CENT PULC SUBS TENUIFLO 2-4
   11 CENTAURIUM SPICATUM (L. 2-4
   18 CENTAURIUM VULGARE RAFN 3-4
   12 CHLORA IMPERFOLIATA L.  2-3
  324 CHLORA PERFOLIATA L.    2-3
   34 CICENDIA FILIFORMIS (L. 2-4
   89 GENTIANA ALPINA VILL.   3-5
   21 GENTIANA ASCLEPIADEA L. 2-3
   59 GENTIANA BAVARICA L.    2-5
   49 GENTIANA BURSERI LAPEYR 2-4
   13 GENT BURS SUBS VILLARSI 2-3
  163 GENTIANA CAMPESTRIS L.  2-3
  125 GENTIANA GERMANICA WILL 2-5
  288 GENTIANA KOCHIANA PERRI 2-5
  962 GENTIANA LUTEA L.       2-6
  140 GENTIANA PNEUMONANTHE L 2-5
   37 GENTIANA PUMILA JACQ.   2-3
   24 GENT PUMI SUBS DELPHINE 2-3
   45 GENTIANA PUNCTATA L.    2-4
   25 GENTIANA PURPUREA L.    2-4
   37 GENTIANA PYRENAICA L.   2-5
   21 GENT VERN SUBS TERGESTI 2-2
   26 MICROCALA PUSILLA (LAM. 2-4
   62 SWERTIA PERENNIS L.     3-5
               GERANIACEES
   12 ERODIUM BOTRYS (CAV.) B 2-4
  432 ERODIUM CICUTARIUM (L.) 2-5
   13 EROD CICU SUBS BIPINNAT 2-4
   10 EROD CICU SUBS ROMANUM  2-3
   17 ERODIUM MALACHOIDES (L. 2-4
   11 ERODIUM MARITIMUM L'HER 4-5
   14 ERODIUM MOSCHATUM (BURM 2-4
   21 GERANIUM CINEREUM CAV.  3-6
   45 GERANIUM LUCIDUM (BAUHI 3-5
  199 GERANIUM NODOSUM L.     3-5
 2073 GERANIUM ROBERTIANUM L. 2-6
  193 GERA ROBE SUBS PURPUREU 2-5
   73 GERANIUM ROTUNDIFOLIUM  2-5
  248 GERANIUM SANGUINEUM L.  3-6
  485 GERANIUM SILVATICUM L.  3-6
 1150 GERANIUM SILVATICUM L.  2-6
               GESNERIACEES
   28 RAMONDA MYCONI (L.) SCH 2-5
               GLOBULARIACEES
  169 GLOBULARIA ALYPUM L.    2-5
  512 GLOBULARIA CORDIFOLIA L 3-6
   38 GLOB CORD SUBS CORDIFOL 3-6
  254 GLOB CORD SUBS NANA LAM 3-5
  102 GLOBULARIA NUDICAULIS L 3-6
 1040 GLOBULARIA VULGARIS L.  2-6
   31 GLOB VULG SUBS LINNAEI  2-3
  792 GLOB VULG SUBS WILLKOMM 2-5
               GROSSULARIACEES
  590 RIBES ALPINUM L.        2-5
   43 RIBES NIGRUM L.         3-5
   92 RIBES PETRAEUM WULFEN   2-5
  285 RIBES RUBRUM L.         2-5
  192 RIBES UVA-CRISPA L.     2-5
               GUTTIFERES
   55 HYPERICUM ACUTUM MOENCH 2-3
   92 HYPERICUM HELODES L.    4-6
   18 HYPERICUM HIRCINUM L.   2-4
  104 HYPERICUM HIRSUTUM L.   2-3
   24 HYPERICUM LINARIFOLIUM  3-6
  357 HYPERICUM MACULATUM CRA 2-5
   15 HYPE MACU SUBS MACULATU 2-3
   77 HYPERICUM NUMMULARIUM L 3-5
  991 HYPERICUM PERFORATUM L. 2-5
  542 HYPERICUM PULCHRUM L.   2-5
  330 HYPERICUM RICHERI VILL. 2-5
   25 HYPE RICH SUBS BURSERI  2-3
               HALORAGIDACEES
   37 MYRIOPHYLLUM ALTERNIFLO 5-6
  137 MYRIOPHYLLUM SPICATUM L 4-6
  105 MYRIOPHYLLUM VERTICILLA 4-6
               HIPPOCASTANACEES
   13 AESCULUS HIPPOCASTANUM  2-3
               HIPPURIDACEES
   94 HIPPURIS VULGARIS L.    3-6
               HYDROCOTYLACEES
  599 HYDROCOTYLE VULGARIS L. 3-6
               HYPECOACEES
   16 HYPECOUM PROCUMBENS L.  2-2
               JUGLANDACEES
  100 JUGLANS REGIA L.        2-4
               LAMIACEES
 1296 AJUGA REPTANS L.        2-5
   37 BALLOTA NIGRA L.        2-4
   15 BALL NIGR SUBS FOETIDA  2-3
  641 BRUNELLA GRANDIFLORA (L 2-6
  159 BRUNELLA HASTIFOLIA BRO 2-4
  164 BRUNELLA LACINIATA L.   2-4
  963 BRUNELLA VULGARIS L.    2-5
  214 CALAMINTHA ACINOS (L.)  2-4
  190 CALAMINTHA ALPINA (L.)  2-5
  879 CALAMINTHA CLINOPODIUM  2-5
  268 CALAMINTHA GRANDIFLORA  2-4
  246 CALAMINTHA OFFICINALIS  2-4
  150 CALA OFFI SUBS NEPETA S 2-4
   58 GALEOPSIS DUBIA LEERS.  2-4
  195 GALEOPSIS LADANUM L.    2-5
  153 GALE LADA SUBS ANGUSTIF 2-5
   44 GALEOPSIS PYRENAICA BAR 2-5
  838 GALEOPSIS TETRAHIT L.   2-5
 1107 GLECHOMA HEDERACEUM L.  3-6
   28 HORMINUM PYRENAICUM L.  4-6
   43 HYSSOPUS OFFICINALIS L. 2-3
 1985 LAMIUM GALEOBDOLON (L.) 3-6
  132 LAMIUM MACULATUM L.     3-6
  374 LAVANDULA LATIFOLIA (L. 2-6
  802 LAVANDULA OFFICINALIS C 3-6
   53 LAVA OFFI VAR. PYRENAIC 2-5
  650 LYCOPUS EUROPAEUS L.    2-5
   22 MARRUBIUM VULGARE L.    2-4
  671 MELITTIS MELISSOPHYLLUM 2-4
 1139 MENTHA AQUATICA L.      2-6
  262 MENTHA ARVENSIS L.      2-5
   79 MENTHA LONGIFOLIA (L.)  2-6
  206 MENTHA PULEGIUM L.      2-5
   54 MENTHA ROTUNDIFOLIA L.  2-5
 1198 ORIGANUM VULGARE L.     2-6
   10 PHLOMIS HERBA-VENTI L.  2-3
   59 PHLOMIS LYCHNITIS L.    2-4
  823 ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS  3-6
  550 SALVIA PRATENSIS L.     2-5
   12 SATUREIA CORSICA (PERS. 2-2
  524 SATUREIA MONTANA L.     2-6
   33 SATUREIA PIPERELLA (ALL 2-4
   66 SCUTELLARIA ALPINA L.   2-3
  248 SCUTELLARIA GALERICULAT 2-4
  122 SCUTELLARIA MINOR L.    2-5
   33 SIDERITIS HIRSUTA L.    2-4
  130 SIDERITIS HYSSOPIFOLIA  2-4
   27 SIDE HYSS SUBS ENDRESSI 2-4
   22 SIDE HYSS SUBS GUILLONI 3-4
  116 SIDERITIS ROMANA L.     2-4
   25 STACHYS ALOPECUROS (L.) 3-5
   18 STACHYS GLUTINOSUS L.   2-3
  133 STACHYS HERACLEUS ALL.  2-3
 1641 STACHYS OFFICINALIS (L. 2-5
  199 STACHYS PALUSTRIS L.    2-5
  655 STACHYS RECTUS L.       2-4
 1220 STACHYS SILVATICUS L.   2-6
   82 TEUCRIUM BOTRYS L.      2-4
   53 TEUCRIUM FLAVUM L.      2-3
   48 TEUCRIUM LUCIDUM L.     3-4
  544 TEUCRIUM POLIUM (L.) RY 2-5
  196 TEUC POLI SUBS AUREUM S 2-4
   29 TEUC POLI VAR. ROUYANUM 2-3
   66 TEUC POLI SUBS POLIUM ( 2-3
   83 TEUCRIUM PYRENAICUM L.  3-6
   54 TEUCRIUM SCORDIUM L.    3-6
   10 TEUC SCOR SUBS SCORDIOI 3-5
   48 THYMUS DOLOMITICUS COST 3-4
 5143 THYMUS SERPYLLUM L.     2-6
  103 THYM SERP SUBS ALPESTRI 3-5
   36 THYM SERP VAR. TRACHSEL 3-4
   60 THYM SERP SUBS BRITANNI 3-5
   82 THYM SERP SUBS LANUGINO 2-5
  226 THYM SERP SUBS NERVOSUS 2-5
  201 THYM SERP SUBS POLYTRIC 2-4
  713 THYM SERP SUBS PRAECOX  2-5
 1048 THYMUS VULGARIS L.      3-6
               LAURACEES
   58 LAURUS NOBILIS L.       2-5
               LENTIBULARIACEES
   19 PINGUICULA ALPINA L.    2-3
   31 PINGUICULA CORSICA BERN 2-3
   50 PINGUICULA GRANDIFLORA  2-3
   15 PINGUICULA LEPTOCERAS R 2-3
   13 PINGUICULA LUSITANICA L 2-3
  244 PINGUICULA VULGARIS L.  2-5
   29 PING VULG VAR. ALPICOLA 2-5
   14 UTRICULARIA INTERMEDIA  3-6
  121 UTRICULARIA MAJOR SCHMI 3-6
   55 UTRICULARIA MINOR L.    3-6
   49 UTRICULARIA VULGARIS L. 3-6
               LINACEES
   88 LINUM ALPINUM JACQ.     2-5
   98 LINUM ANGUSTIFOLIUM HUD 2-4
   25 LINUM AUSTRIACUM L.     2-4
  160 LINUM CAMPANULATUM L.   2-3
  827 LINUM CATHARTICUM L.    2-5
  171 LINUM GALLICUM L.       2-4
   38 LINUM MARITIMUM L.      2-3
   94 LINUM NARBONENSE L.     2-3
  139 LINUM STRICTUM L.       2-4
  556 LINUM TENUIFOLIUM L.    2-4
   44 LINUM VISCOSUM L.       2-3
   29 RADIOLA LINOIDES ROTH   3-4
               LORANTHACEES
               LYTHRACEES
   61 LYTHRUM HYSSOPIFOLIA L. 2-6
 1179 LYTHRUM SALICARIA L.    2-6
   16 LYTHRUM THYMIFOLIA L.   2-4
   12 PEPLIS NUMMULARIAEFOLIA 3-5
   11 PEPL NUMM SUBS ERECTA R 3-5
   64 PEPLIS PORTULA L.       3-6
               MALVACEES
   94 ALTHAEA OFFICINALIS L.  2-6
   30 LAVATERA ARBOREA L.     3-6
   12 LAVATERA MARITIMA GOUAN 2-4
   12 MALVA ALCEA L.          2-3
   31 MALVA ROTUNDIFOLIA L.   2-6
   60 MALVA SILVESTRIS L.     2-5
               MENYANTHACEES
  254 MENYANTHES TRIFOLIATA L 4-6
  512 MENYANTHES TRIFOLIATA L 3-6
   36 NYMPHOIDES PELTATA (GME 5-6
               MIMOSACEES
   14 ACACIA DEALBATA LINK    6-6
               MONOTROPACEES
               MORACEES
               MYRICACEES
   49 GALE PALUSTRIS (LAM.) C 3-6
               MYRTACEES
  231 MYRTUS COMMUNIS L.      3-6
               NYMPHAEACEES
  194 NUPHAR LUTEUM SM.       5-6
  214 NYMPHAEA ALBA L.        5-6
               OLEACEES
 2828 FRAXINUS EXCELSIOR L.   3-6
  147 FRAXINUS ORNUS L.       3-6
  103 FRAXINUS OXYPHYLLA M. B 3-6
  207 FRAXINUS OXYPHYLLA M. B 2-6
   20 FRAX OXYP SUBS ANGUSTIF 4-5
   57 FRAX OXYP SUBS OXYCARPA 3-5
  121 FRAX OXYP SUBS OXYCARPA 2-5
  106 JASMINUM FRUTICANS L.   2-5
 1442 LIGUSTRUM VULGARE L.    3-6
  293 OLEA EUROPAEA L.        2-5
   84 OLEA EURO SUBS SILVESTR 3-5
  994 PHILLYREA ANGUSTIFOLIA  2-6
  852 PHILLYREA LATIFOLIA (L. 2-6
  704 PHIL LATI SUBS MEDIA L. 2-6
               ONAGRACEES
   15 CIRCAEA ALPINA L.       2-4
   14 CIRCAEA INTERMEDIA EHRH 3-4
  706 CIRCAEA LUTETIANA L.    3-6
   63 EPILOBIUM ALPINUM L.    2-4
   49 EPIL ALPI SUBS ANAGALLI 2-4
   82 EPILOBIUM ALSINIFOLIUM  2-4
  856 EPILOBIUM ANGUSTIFOLIUM 2-6
   52 EPILOBIUM COLLINUM GMEL 2-3
   21 EPILOBIUM DODONAEI VILL 3-5
   45 EPILOBIUM DURIEUI GAY   2-3
   35 EPILOBIUM FLEISCHERI HO 3-5
  143 EPILOBIUM HIRSUTUM L.   3-6
  292 EPILOBIUM HIRSUTUM L.   2-6
   14 EPILOBIUM LANCEOLATUM S 2-4
  229 EPILOBIUM PALUSTRE L.   2-4
   98 EPILOBIUM PARVIFLORUM S 2-5
   14 EPILOBIUM ROSEUM SCHREB 2-3
  109 EPILOBIUM TETRAGONUM L. 2-5
   25 EPIL TETR SUBS ADNATUM  2-3
   21 LUDWIGIA PALUSTRIS (L.) 4-6
   64 OENOTHERA BIENNIS L.    2-5
               OROBANCHACEES
   24 LATHRAEA CLANDESTINA (T 2-4
   30 LATHRAEA SQUAMARIA L.   2-4
   24 OROBANCHE HEDERAE DUBY  2-3
               OXALIDACEES
 1737 OXALIS ACETOSELLA L.    3-6
   28 OXALIS STRICTA L.       2-4
               PAEONIACEES
               PAPAVERACEES
   62 CHELIDONIUM MAJUS L.    4-6
  100 GLAUCIUM FLAVUM CRANTZ  2-6
   22 MECONOPSIS CAMBRICA (L. 2-4
   14 PAPAVER PYRENAICUM (WIL 2-3
               PAPILIONACEES
   24 ADENOCARPUS COMPLICATUS 2-4
   34 ADENOCARPUS TELONENSIS  2-3
   14 ANTHYLLIS BARBA-JOVIS L 4-6
   33 ANTHYLLIS HERMANNIAE L. 3-5
  397 ANTHYLLIS MONTANA L.    3-6
   12 ANTHYLLIS TETRAPHYLLA L 2-3
 1786 ANTHYLLIS VULNERARIA L. 2-5
  166 ANTH VULN SUBS ALPESTRI 2-4
  181 ANTH VULN SUBS DILLENII 2-4
   35 ANTH VULN SUBS MARITIMA 2-5
   43 ANTH VULN SUBS VULNERAR 2-3
  404 ARGYROLOBIUM LINNAEANUM 2-4
   34 ASTRAGALUS ALPINUS L.   2-4
   42 ASTRAGALUS AUSTRALIS (L 2-3
  153 ASTRAGALUS CAMPESTRIS L 2-5
  109 ASTRAGALUS DANICUS RETZ 2-3
   15 ASTRAGALUS DEPRESSUS L. 2-4
   23 ASTRAGALUS FOUCAUDI (GI 2-5
  167 ASTRAGALUS GLYCYPHYLLUS 2-4
   21 ASTRAGALUS INCANUS L.   2-3
   29 ASTRAGALUS LAPPONICUS ( 2-5
   11 ASTRAGALUS MASSILIENSIS 3-5
  871 ASTRAGALUS MONSPESSULAN 2-6
   40 ASTRAGALUS ONOBRYCHIS L 2-3
   59 ASTRAGALUS PURPUREUS LA 2-4
   44 ASTRAGALUS PYRENAICUS ( 2-5
   98 ASTRAGALUS SEMPERVIRENS 3-5
   54 ASTRAGALUS SERICEUS LAM 2-5
  112 ASTRAGALUS TRIFLORUS (H 2-4
   38 ASTRAGALUS VESICARIUS L 2-3
   89 BONJEANIA HIRSUTA (L.)  2-4
   20 BONJEANIA RECTA (L.) RC 3-5
  385 CALYCOTOME SPINOSA (L.) 3-6
   22 CALYCOTOME VILLOSA  (PO 3-6
   36 COLUTEA ARBORESCENS L.  2-4
   26 CORONILLA CORONATA L.   2-4
 1008 CORONILLA EMERUS L.     2-5
   77 CORONILLA JUNCEA L.     2-4
   39 CORONILLA SCORPIOIDES ( 2-3
   26 CORONILLA VAGINALIS L.  2-3
   22 CORONILLA VALENTINA L.  2-3
  511 CORONILLA VARIA L.      2-4
   32 CYTISANTHUS CORSICUS (L 3-6
   17 CYTISANTHUS HORRIDUS (V 5-6
   12 CYTISANTHUS RADIATUS (L 5-6
   94 CYTISUS HIRSUTUS L.     2-3
   15 CYTISUS LINIFOLIUS (L.) 3-5
   35 CYTISUS MONSPESSULANUS  2-3
  207 CYTISUS PURGANS (L.) BE 5-6
   46 CYTISUS SUPINUS L.      3-4
   18 CYTI SUPI SUBS CAPITATU 2-4
  111 CYTISUS TRIFLORUS L'HER 2-5
   39 DORYCNIUM HERBACEUM VIL 2-4
   29 DORY HERB SUBS GRACILE  2-4
  659 DORYCNIUM SUFFRUTICOSUM 3-6
   17 GALEGA OFFICINALIS L.   4-5
  386 GENISTA ANGLICA L.      2-5
   76 GENISTA ASPALATHOIDES L 4-5
   73 GENI ASPA VAR. LOBELII  4-5
  415 GENISTA CINEREA (VILL.) 4-6
  205 GENISTA GERMANICA L.    2-4
  668 GENISTA HISPANICA L.    3-6
   12 GENI HISP SUBS HISPANIC 4-5
   14 GENI HISP SUBS OCCIDENT 4-6
 1541 GENISTA PILOSA L.       3-6
  166 GENI PILO VAR. JORDANI  3-5
   20 GENI PILO VAR. PILOSA   3-5
  159 GENISTA SCORPIUS (L.) L 3-6
  642 GENISTA TINCTORIA L.    2-5
   40 GENISTA VILLARSI CLEMEN 4-5
  292 GENISTELLA SAGITTALIS ( 3-6
  702 GENISTELLA SAGITTALIS ( 2-6
   26 HEDYSARUM OBSCURUM L.   2-4
   10 HEDYSARUM SPINOSISSIMUM 3-5
 2716 HIPPOCREPIS COMOSA L.   2-6
   45 HIPP COMO SUBS GLAUCA T 2-5
   17 HIPPOCREPIS MULTISILIQU 2-3
   12 HIPP MULT SUBS CILIATA  2-2
   13 HIPPOCREPIS UNISILIQUOS 2-3
  174 LABURNUM ALPINUM (MILL. 2-5
  147 LABURNUM ANAGYROIDES ME 2-6
  101 LATHYRUS FILIFORMIS (LA 2-3
   77 LATH FILI SUBS ENSIFOLI 2-3
   47 LATHYRUS LUTEUS (L.) PE 2-3
   20 LATH LUTE SUBS OCCIDENT 2-3
   16 LATH LUTE VAR. GRANDIFL 2-3
  981 LATHYRUS MONTANUS (L.)  2-5
  176 LATHYRUS NIGER (L.) BER 2-5
   19 LATHYRUS PALUSTRIS L.   2-3
 1345 LATHYRUS PRATENSIS L.   2-5
   23 LATHYRUS SETIFOLIUS L.  2-3
  156 LATHYRUS SILVESTRIS (L. 2-5
   74 LATH SILV SUBS LATIFOLI 2-3
   90 LATHYRUS TUBEROSUS L.   2-4
  278 LATHYRUS VERNUS (L.) BE 2-5
   58 LOTUS ANGUSTISSIMUS L.  2-6
 5634 LOTUS CORNICULATUS L.   2-6
  577 LOTU CORN SUBS CORNICUL 2-5
  543 LOTU CORN VAR. ALPINUS  2-5
   25 LOTU CORN SUBS PRESSLI  3-5
  144 LOTU CORN SUBS TENUIFOL 2-5
   11 LOTUS CRETICUS L.       3-4
  120 LOTUS CYTISOIDES L.     3-6
   20 LOTU CYTI SUBS ALLIONII 3-4
   11 LOTUS DREPANOCARPUS DUR 2-4
   49 LOTUS HISPIDUS DESF.    2-4
   16 LOTUS ORNITHOPODIOIDES  2-4
   25 LOTUS PARVIFLORUS DESF. 2-3
  654 LOTUS ULIGINOSUS SCHK.  3-6
   93 MEDICAGO ARABICA (L.) A 2-6
   12 MEDICAGO DISCIFORMIS DC 2-4
   57 MEDICAGO HISPIDA GAERTN 2-5
   70 MEDICAGO LITORALIS ROHD 3-4
  142 MEDICAGO LITORALIS ROHD 2-4
  980 MEDICAGO LUPULINA L.    2-6
   10 MEDI LUPU VAR. LUPULINA 2-3
  133 MEDICAGO MARINA L.      3-5
  386 MEDICAGO MINIMA L.      2-6
   10 MEDICAGO MUREX WILLD.   2-3
   28 MEDICAGO RIGIDULA (L.)  2-3
  223 MEDICAGO SATIVA L.      2-5
  139 MEDI SATI SUBS FALCATA  2-3
   41 MEDICAGO SUFFRUTICOSA R 2-5
  125 MELILOTUS ALBUS MEDIK.  2-6
   28 MELILOTUS ALTISSIMUS TH 2-3
   10 MELILOTUS INDICUS (L.)  2-4
   52 MELILOTUS OFFICINALIS ( 2-6
   39 MELILOTUS SULCATUS DESF 2-4
   60 ONOBRYCHIS SAXATILIS (L 2-4
  431 ONOBRYCHIS VICIIFOLIA S 2-5
   35 ONOB VICI SUBS SATIVA ( 2-3
   12 ONOB VICI SUBS VICIIFOL 2-3
   24 ONONIS FRUTICOSA L.     4-6
  833 ONONIS MINUTISSIMA L.   2-5
  270 ONONIS NATRIX L.        2-5
  182 ONONIS PUSILLA L.       2-5
   18 ONONIS RAMOSISSIMA DESF 2-5
   23 ONONIS RECLINATA L.     2-4
   77 ONONIS ROTUNDIFOLIA L.  2-4
 1349 ONONIS SPINOSA L.       2-5
   19 ONON SPIN SUBS LEGITIMA 2-5
   32 ONON SPIN SUBS MARITIMA 3-4
  421 ONON SPIN SUBS PROCURRE 2-5
  234 ONONIS STRIATA GOUAN    3-6
  112 ORNITHOPUS COMPRESSUS L 2-6
  166 ORNITHOPUS PERPUSILLUS  3-6
   46 ORNITHOPUS PINNATUS (MI 2-4
  462 PSORALEA BITUMINOSA L.  2-5
  218 ROBINIA PSEUDACACIA L.  3-6
 2706 SAROTHAMNUS SCOPARIUS ( 2-6
   11 SCORPIURUS MURICATUS L. 2-2
  444 SPARTIUM JUNCEUM L.     2-6
   94 TETRAGONOLOBUS SILIQUOS 3-5
   34 TETR SILI VAR. MARITIMU 3-4
   33 TRIFOLIUM AGRARIUM (L.) 2-3
  188 TRIFOLIUM ALPESTRE L.   2-4
  615 TRIFOLIUM ALPINUM L.    3-6
  203 TRIFOLIUM ANGUSTIFOLIUM 2-4
  439 TRIFOLIUM ARVENSE L.    2-6
  101 TRIFOLIUM BADIUM SCHREB 2-4
   21 TRIFOLIUM BOCCONEI SAVI 2-4
  813 TRIFOLIUM CAMPESTRE SCH 2-5
   34 TRIF CAMP VAR. MINUS KO 2-4
   60 TRIFOLIUM CHERLERI L.   2-4
  788 TRIFOLIUM FILIFORME L.  2-6
  711 TRIF FILI SUBS DUBIUM S 2-6
   21 TRIF FILI SUBS MICRANTH 2-3
  171 TRIFOLIUM FRAGIFERUM L. 3-6
  117 TRIFOLIUM GLOMERATUM L. 2-5
   30 TRIFOLIUM HYBRIDUM L.   2-4
   24 TRIFOLIUM INCARNATUM L. 2-3
   18 TRIF INCA VAR. MOLINERI 2-3
   17 TRIFOLIUM LIGUSTICUM BA 2-2
   34 TRIFOLIUM MARITIMUM HUD 3-5
  484 TRIFOLIUM MEDIUM L.     2-5
  739 TRIFOLIUM MONTANUM L.   2-5
   11 TRIF MONT VAR. ENDRESSI 2-4
  179 TRIFOLIUM OCHROLEUCUM L 2-4
   19 TRIFOLIUM PALLESCENS SC 3-5
   15 TRIFOLIUM PATENS SCHREB 3-5
 3876 TRIFOLIUM PRATENSE L.   2-6
   24 TRIF PRAT SUBS PRATENSE 2-4
   12 TRIF PRAT VAR. SATIVUM  2-3
   11 TRIF PRAT VAR. VILLOSUM 2-4
 1833 TRIFOLIUM REPENS L.     3-6
   45 TRIFOLIUM RESUPINATUM L 3-6
  247 TRIFOLIUM RUBENS L.     2-3
  377 TRIFOLIUM SCABRUM L.    2-6
   29 TRIFOLIUM SPADICEUM L.  2-4
   95 TRIFOLIUM STELLATUM L.  2-4
  119 TRIFOLIUM STRIATUM L.   2-6
   84 TRIFOLIUM SUBTERRANEUM  3-6
   57 TRIFOLIUM SUFFOCATUM L. 2-4
  283 TRIFOLIUM THALII VILL.  2-6
   28 TRIFOLIUM TOMENTOSUM L. 2-4
   24 TRIGONELLA FENUM-GRAECU 2-3
   24 TRIG FENU SUBS GLADIATA 2-3
  524 ULEX EUROPAEUS L.       4-6
  520 ULEX NANUS FORST.       4-6
   11 ULEX NANU VAR. NANUS    3-6
  159 ULEX NANU VAR. THOREI L 4-6
   82 ULEX PARVIFLORUS POURRE 3-6
 1192 VICIA CRACCA L.         2-5
   70 VICI CRAC SUBS GALLOPRO 2-3
   45 VICIA HYBRIDA L.        2-4
   65 VICIA LATHYROIDES L.    2-4
   57 VICIA OROBUS DC.        2-4
  100 VICIA PYRENAICA POURRET 2-4
  547 VICIA SATIVA L.         2-4
  217 VICI SATI SUBS ANGUSTIF 2-4
   14 VICI SATI SUBS SATIVA   2-3
 1217 VICIA SEPIUM L.         2-6
               PARNASSIACEES
  626 PARNASSIA PALUSTRIS L.  2-5
               PHYTOLACCACEES
               PISTACIACEES
  652 PISTACIA LENTISCUS L.   3-6
  376 PISTACIA TEREBINTHUS L. 2-5
               PLANTAGINACEES
   89 LITORELLA LACUSTRIS L.  5-6
  354 PLANTAGO ALPINA L.      3-6
   38 PLANTAGO ARGENTEA CHAIX 2-4
  152 PLANTAGO BELLARDII ALL. 2-6
  446 PLANTAGO CORONOPUS L.   3-5
   51 PLAN CORO SUBS CORONOPU 3-4
   19 PLAN CORO SUBS MACRORRH 3-4
   12 PLANTAGO CORNUTI GOUAN  3-5
   34 PLANTAGO CRASSIFOLIA FO 3-5
  126 PLANTAGO CYNOPS L.      2-6
   59 PLANTAGO FUSCESCENS JOR 2-3
   88 PLANTAGO LAGOPUS L.     2-5
 3591 PLANTAGO LANCEOLATA L.  2-6
  593 PLANTAGO MAJOR L.       2-6
  115 PLAN MAJO VAR. INTERMED 2-4
  294 PLANTAGO MARITIMA L.    3-6
 1064 PLANTAGO MEDIA L.       2-5
   27 PLAN MEDI VAR. BRUTIA T 3-4
   50 PLANTAGO MONOSPERMA POU 2-5
   90 PLANTAGO MONTANA LAM.   2-4
   92 PLANTAGO PSYLLIUM L.    2-4
   43 PLANTAGO RAMOSA (GILIB. 2-5
   84 PLANTAGO RECURVATA L.   3-6
  343 PLANTAGO SERPENTINA (MA 3-5
  146 PLANTAGO SUBULATA L.    3-5
   92 PLAN SUBU VAR. INSULARI 3-5
               PLATANACEES
               PLUMBAGINACEES
   19 LIMONIASTRUM MONOPETALU 5-6
   20 LIMONIUM ARTICULATUM (L 3-4
   48 LIMONIUM BELLIDIFOLIUM  2-4
   77 LIMONIUM BINERVOSUM (SM 4-5
   40 LIMO BINE SUBS DODARTI  3-5
   59 LIMO BINE SUBS LYCHNIDI 4-5
   31 LIMONIUM ECHIOIDES (L.) 2-6
   11 LIMONIUM FERULACEUM (L. 2-5
   53 LIMONIUM MINUTUM (L.) K 3-5
   13 LIMO MINU SUBS TREMOLSI 3-4
   25 LIMONIUM OVALIFOLIUM (P 3-5
   62 LIMONIUM VIRGATUM (WILL 3-5
  388 LIMONIUM VULGARE MILLER 3-6
   17 LIMO VULG SUBS ANGUSTIF 3-3
   10 LIMO VULG SUBS VULGARE  3-5
  266 STATICE ARMERIA L.      3-6
   57 STAT ARME SUBS MARITIMA 3-6
  122 STAT ARME SUBS MARITIMA 2-6
   10 STATICE FASCICULATA VEN 3-5
   22 STATICE LEUCOCEPHALA (K 2-3
   30 STATICE LITORALIS (HOFF 3-4
   28 STAT LITO SUBS JUNCEA ( 3-4
  156 STATICE MONTANA MILL.   2-5
  183 STATICE PLANTAGINEA ALL 2-6
   13 STAT PLAN VAR. LEUCANTH 2-3
   35 STATICE PUSILLA (SALIS) 2-3
   19 STATICE RUSCINONENSIS ( 3-5
               POLEMONIACEES
               POLYGALACEES
   21 POLYGALA ALPINA (DC.) P 2-3
  462 POLYGALA CALCAREA SCHUL 2-6
  184 POLYGALA CHAMAEBUXUS L. 3-6
  101 POLYGALA COMOSA SCHKUHR 2-4
  242 POLYGALA SERPYLLIFOLIA  2-4
  556 POLYGALA VULGARIS L.    2-6
               POLYGONACEES
  119 OXYRIA DIGYNA (L.) HILL 2-4
   36 POLYGONUM ALPINUM ALL.  2-4
  655 POLYGONUM AMPHIBIUM L.  2-6
  489 POLYGONUM AVICULARE L.  2-6
  606 POLYGONUM BISTORTA L.   3-6
   41 POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM SI 3-6
  174 POLYGONUM HYDROPIPER L. 3-6
  363 POLYGONUM LAPATHIFOLIUM 2-6
   40 POLYGONUM MARITIMUM L.  2-5
   24 POLYGONUM MINUS HUDS.   2-5
   56 POLYGONUM MITE SCHRANK  3-6
   10 POLYGONUM PATULUM M. BI 2-4
  290 POLYGONUM PERSICARIA L. 2-6
  844 POLYGONUM VIVIPARUM L.  2-6
 1598 RUMEX ACETOSA L.        2-5
 1063 RUMEX ACETOSELLA L.     2-6
   46 RUMEX ALPINUS L.        5-6
  461 RUMEX ARIFOLIUS ALL.    2-6
   21 RUME ARIF VAR. AMPLEXIC 2-3
  237 RUMEX BUCEPHALOPHORUS L 2-5
  136 RUMEX CONGLOMERATUS MUR 2-4
  466 RUMEX CRISPUS L.        2-6
  131 RUMEX HYDROLAPATHUM HUD 2-5
   63 RUMEX MARITIMUS L.      3-5
  263 RUMEX OBTUSIFOLIUS L.   2-6
  263 RUMEX SANGUINEUS L.     2-6
  125 RUMEX SCUTATUS L.       3-6
   16 RUMEX THYRSIFLORUS FING 3-4
               PORTULACACEES
   42 MONTIA MINOR GMEL.      2-5
   35 MONTIA RIVULARIS GMEL.  6-6
               PRIMULACEES
   20 ANAG ARVE SUBS ARVENSIS 2-3
   58 ANAG ARVE SUBS COERULEA 2-3
   20 ANAG ARVE SUBS MICRANTH 2-3
   73 ANAG ARVE SUBS PHOENICE 2-4
  106 ANAGALLIS TENELLA L.    3-6
   38 ANDROSACE ALPINA (L.) L 2-4
   35 ANDR CARN SUBS HALLERI  2-4
   32 ANDR CARN VAR. LAGGERI  2-4
   19 ANDROSACE CHAIXI G. G.  2-3
   10 ANDROSACE HELVETICA (L. 2-6
   20 ANDROSACE MAXIMA L.     2-3
   36 ANDROSACE VANDELLII (TU 2-3
  156 ANDROSACE VILLOSA L.    2-5
  138 ASTEROLINUM STELLATUM ( 2-3
   22 CENTUNCULUS MINIMUS L.  2-5
   16 CYCLAMEN EUROPAEUM L.   2-4
   84 GLAUX MARITIMA L.       4-6
  175 GLAUX MARITIMA L.       3-6
  205 GREGORIA VITALIANA (L.) 2-3
   97 HOTTONIA PALUSTRIS L.   3-6
  387 LYSIMACHIA NEMORUM L.   2-5
  282 PRIMULA ACAULIS (L.) GR 2-5
   11 PRIMULA ALLIONEI LOISEL 2-4
 1204 PRIMULA ELATIOR (L.) SC 2-6
   27 PRIM ELAT SUBS INTRICAT 3-4
  158 PRIMULA FARINOSA L.     2-4
   24 PRIMULA HIRSUTA ALL.    2-4
  111 PRIMULA INTEGRIFOLIA L. 3-6
  131 PRIMULA MARGINATA CURTI 2-4
 1129 PRIMULA OFFICINALIS (L. 2-5
   34 PRIM OFFI SUBS CANESCEN 2-3
  127 PRIM OFFI SUBS COLUMNAE 2-4
   15 PRIMULA PEDEMONTANA THO 2-3
   78 PRIMULA VISCOSA ALL., N 2-5
   15 PRIM VISC VAR. LATIFOLI 3-4
  184 SAMOLUS VALERANDI L.    2-5
  353 SOLDANELLA ALPINA L.    2-5
   17 TRIENTALIS EUROPAEA L.  2-4
               PYROLACEES
  135 PIROLA CHLORANTHA SWEET 2-3
  106 PIROLA MINOR L.         2-5
   73 PIROLA ROTUNDIFOLIA L.  2-5
  664 PIROLA SECUNDA L.       2-4
   96 PIROLA UNIFLORA L.      2-4
               RAFFLESIACEES
   37 CYTINUS HYPOCISTIS L.   2-5
               RANUNCULACEES
  157 ACONITUM NAPELLUS (L.)  2-5
   16 ACONITUM PANICULATUM LA 2-4
   31 ACONITUM PYRAMIDALE (MI 3-5
   15 ACONITUM RANUNCULIFOLIU 3-5
  282 ACONITUM VULPARIA RCHB. 2-5
  143 ACTAEA SPICATA L.       2-5
   13 ANEMONE HORTENSIS L.    2-3
   13 ANEM HORT VAR. STELLATA 2-3
   64 ANEMONE NARCISSIFLORA L 3-5
  140 ANEMONE NARCISSIFLORA L 2-5
 2339 ANEMONE NEMOROSA L.     3-6
   70 ANEMONE RANUNCULOIDES L 3-5
   17 AQUILEGIA ATROVIOLACEA  2-3
   42 AQUILEGIA PYRENAICA DC. 2-4
  506 CALTHA PALUSTRIS L.     3-6
   58 CALT PALU SUBS MINOR MI 2-5
  552 CLEMATIS FLAMMULA L.    2-5
   10 CLEMATIS RECTA L.       2-2
 1383 CLEMATIS VITALBA L.     2-6
 1015 FICARIA VERNA HUDS.     3-6
   18 FICA VERN VAR. GRANDIFL 2-4
   75 HELLEBORUS LIVIDUS SOLA 2-3
   75 HELL LIVI SUBS CORSICUS 2-3
  220 HELLEBORUS VIRIDIS L.   2-5
  174 HELL VIRI VAR. OCCIDENT 2-5
   29 ISOPYRUM THALICTROIDES  3-5
   39 MYOSURUS MINIMUS L.     2-5
  479 PULSATILLA ALPINA L.    2-6
   80 PULS ALPI SUBS ALPINA   2-4
   51 PULS ALPI VAR. ALBA RCH 2-4
   64 PULS ALPI SUBS SULPHURE 2-6
   20 PULSATILLA HALLERI ALL. 3-3
   85 PULSATILLA VERNALIS L.  2-3
  309 PULSATILLA VULGARIS MIL 2-6
   16 PULS VULG VAR. RUBRA (L 3-4
   34 PULS VULG VAR. RUBRA (L 2-4
  203 RANU ACER SUBS STEVENI  2-4
  666 RANUNCULUS ACONITIFOLIU 2-6
  158 RANU ACON SUBS PLATANIF 2-6
  475 RANUNCULUS ADUNCUS G. G 2-5
   68 RANUNCULUS ALPESTRIS L. 2-6
   20 RANUNCULUS AMPLEXICAULI 2-5
  115 RANUNCULUS AQUATILIS L. 4-6
  541 RANUNCULUS AURICOMUS L. 2-4
   31 RANUNCULUS BAUDOTI GODR 4-6
  843 RANUNCULUS BREYNINUS CR 2-6
  531 RANU BREY VAR. NEMOROSU 2-5
 1489 RANUNCULUS BULBOSUS L.  2-6
  120 RANUNCULUS CIRCINATUS S 3-6
  106 RANUNCULUS FLABELLATUS  2-5
  987 RANUNCULUS FLAMMULA L.  2-6
   26 RANUNCULUS FLUITANS LAM 4-6
  330 RANUNCULUS GERANIIFOLIU 2-5
   73 RANUNCULUS GLACIALIS L. 2-5
   88 RANUNCULUS GRAMINEUS L. 2-5
   88 RANUNCULUS LANUGINOSUS  2-4
   14 RANUNCULUS LENORMANDI S 3-6
   39 RANUNCULUS LINGUA L.    4-6
   11 RANUNCULUS MARSCHLINSI  2-3
   10 RANUNCULUS MURICATUS L. 2-5
   20 RANUNCULUS OPHIOGLOSSIF 2-5
   92 RANUNCULUS PARNASSIFOLI 2-3
   22 RANUNCULUS PARVIFLORUS  2-4
  169 RANUNCULUS PYRENAEUS L. 3-6
 1292 RANUNCULUS REPENS L.    3-6
  172 RANUNCULUS SARDOUS CRAN 2-4
   35 RANUNCULUS SCELERATUS L 3-5
   79 RANUNCULUS SCELERATUS L 2-5
   37 RANUNCULUS SEGUIERI VIL 2-3
   18 RANUNCULUS THORA L.     3-4
   61 THALICTRUM AQUILEGIFOLI 2-5
  136 THALICTRUM FLAVUM L.    2-5
   53 THALICTRUM FOETIDUM L.  2-3
  135 THALICTRUM MINUS L.     2-4
   18 THAL MINU SUBS MINUS    2-3
   11 THAL MINU VAR. MAJUS JA 2-3
   21 THALICTRUM TUBEROSUM L. 2-2
  530 TROLLIUS EUROPAEUS L.   2-6
               RESEDACEES
   58 ASTEROCARPUS SESAMOIDES 2-4
   11 ASTE SESA SUBS PURPURAS 3-4
   27 RESEDA ALBA L.          2-3
   24 RESEDA LUTEOLA (TOURN.) 2-6
               RHAMNACEES
   31 PALIURUS SPINA-CHRISTI  4-6
  696 RHAMNUS ALATERNUS L.    2-5
  173 RHAMNUS ALPINA L.       2-5
  355 RHAMNUS CATHARTICA L.   2-4
 1912 RHAMNUS FRANGULA L.     2-6
   10 RHAMNUS OLEOIDES L.     3-4
  127 RHAMNUS PUMILA L.       2-5
  131 RHAMNUS SAXATILIS JACQ. 2-4
               ROSACEES
  484 AGRIMONIA EUPATORIA L.  2-4
   31 AGRIMONIA ODORATA MILL. 2-3
  377 ALCHIMILLA ALPINA L.    2-5
  118 ALCH ALPI SUBS SAXATILI 2-4
  203 ALCHIMILLA ARVENSIS (L. 2-5
   31 ALCHIMILLA GLABERRIMA S 2-5
  217 ALCHIMILLA HOPPEANA (RC 3-5
   35 ALCH HOPP SUBS CONJUNCT 2-4
  404 ALCHIMILLA HYBRIDA L.   2-4
   86 ALCH HYBR SUBS FLABELLA 2-3
   52 ALCHIMILLA MICROCARPA B 3-5
   40 ALCHIMILLA PENTAPHYLLEA 4-6
   20 ALCHIMILLA SPLENDENS CH 2-3
  757 ALCHIMILLA VULGARIS L.  2-5
   45 ALCH VULG SUBS ALPESTRI 2-5
   31 ALCH VULG SUBS CORIACEA 2-3
 1297 AMELANCHIER ROTUNDIFOLI 2-5
  108 ARUNCUS SILVESTER KOSTE 2-6
  373 COMARUM PALUSTRE L.     3-6
  195 COTONEASTER INTEGERRIMA 2-5
 4857 CRATAEGUS MONOGYNA JACQ 2-6
   10 CRAT MONO VAR. MONOGYNA 2-2
   10 CRATAEGUS TANACETIFOLIA 2-3
  190 DRYAS OCTOPETALA L.     4-6
  283 FILIPENDULA HEXAPETALA  2-4
 1253 FILIPENDULA ULMARIA (L. 3-6
 2682 FRAGARIA VESCA L.       2-6
   91 FRAGARIA VIRIDIS DUCHES 2-5
  592 GEUM MONTANUM L.        2-4
   11 GEUM PYRENAICUM WILLD.  2-4
   15 GEUM REPTANS L.         2-3
  174 GEUM RIVALE L.          2-5
   61 GEUM SILVATICUM POURRET 2-3
 1503 GEUM URBANUM L.         2-6
  206 MESPILUS GERMANICA L.   2-5
   13 PIRUS AMYGDALIFORMIS VI 2-4
  222 PIRUS COMMUNIS L.       2-4
   33 PIRU COMM SUBS CORDATA  2-4
   47 PIRU COMM SUBS PIRASTER 2-4
  176 PIRU MALU SUBS SILVESTR 2-3
   11 POTENTILLA ALBA L.      2-5
   56 POTENTILLA ALCHIMILLOID 3-5
  122 POTENTILLA ANSERINA L.  3-6
  292 POTENTILLA ANSERINA L.  2-6
   94 POTENTILLA ARGENTEA L.  2-5
  336 POTENTILLA AUREA L.     2-4
   93 POTENTILLA CAULESCENS L 2-3
   21 POTE CAUL VAR. PETIOLUL 2-3
   97 POTENTILLA CINEREA CHAI 3-4
   26 POTE CINE SUBS ARENARIA 3-4
   41 POTE CINE SUBS GAUDINI  2-3
  367 POTENTILLA CRANTZI (CRA 2-5
   25 POTENTILLA CRASSINERVIA 2-4
   14 POTENTILLA DUBIA (CRANT 2-3
  800 POTENTILLA FRAGARIASTRU 2-5
   29 POTENTILLA FRIGIDA VILL 2-3
  342 POTENTILLA GRANDIFLORA  2-4
  122 POTENTILLA HIRTA L.     2-3
   65 POTENTILLA LANATA LAM.  2-5
   67 POTENTILLA MICRANTHA RA 2-3
   95 POTENTILLA MONTANA BROT 2-4
   52 POTENTILLA RECTA L.     2-4
  775 POTENTILLA REPTANS L.   2-5
   81 POTENTILLA RUPESTRIS L. 2-5
   15 POTENTILLA SUPINA L.    2-2
   35 POTENTILLA VALDERIA L.  3-4
 2127 POTENTILLA VERNA L.     2-5
 1391 PRUNUS AVIUM L.         2-6
   33 PRUNUS DOMESTICA L.     2-5
  581 PRUNUS MAHALEB L.       2-5
  351 PRUNUS PADUS L.         3-6
   32 PRUNUS SEROTINA EHRH.   3-6
 1473 PRUNUS SPINOSA L.       3-6
 3368 PRUNUS SPINOSA L.       2-6
   52 PRUN SPIN VAR. FRUTICAN 3-5
   18 PRUNUS VIRGINIANA L.    3-5
  135 ROSA AGRESTIS SAVI      2-4
 1428 ROSA ARVENSIS L.        2-5
 1560 ROSA CANINA L.          2-5
   44 ROSA CANI VAR. DUMETORU 2-2
   60 ROSA DUMALIS BECHST.    2-4
   68 ROSA MICRANTHA SM.      2-4
   17 ROSA MONTANA CHAIX      2-3
  502 ROSA PENDULINA L.       2-5
  389 ROSA PIMPINELLIFOLIA L. 2-6
   12 ROSA POUZINI TRATTIN.   2-3
  147 ROSA RUBIGINOSA L.      2-4
   12 ROSA RUBRIFOLIA VILL.   2-3
  190 ROSA SEMPERVIRENS L.    2-5
   31 ROSA TOMENTOSA SM.      2-3
  923 RUBUS COESIUS L.        3-6
   41 RUBUS HIRTUS WALDST. &  3-6
 2392 RUBUS IDAEUS L.         2-6
   26 RUBUS KOEHLERI WEIHE    3-5
   42 RUBUS NESSENSIS HALL.   3-5
  301 RUBUS SAXATILIS L.      2-6
  101 RUBUS TOMENTOSUS BORKH. 2-4
 1679 RUBUS ULMIFOLIUS SCHOTT 2-6
   10 RUBUS VESTITUS WEIHE &  3-3
 2896 SANGUISORBA MINOR SCOP. 2-6
   84 SANG MINO SUBS DICTYOCA 2-4
   93 SANG MINO SUBS MINOR    2-3
  223 SANG MINO SUBS MURICATA 2-3
   18 SANG OFFI VAR. MONTANA  2-4
  149 SIBBALDIA PROCUMBENS L. 2-5
 2334 SORBUS ARIA (L.) CRANTZ 2-6
 2957 SORBUS AUCUPARIA L.     2-6
  133 SORBUS CHAMAEMESPILUS ( 2-5
   11 SORBUS LATIFOLIA (LAM.) 2-3
   64 SORBUS MOUGEOTI SOYER-W 2-4
 1051 SORBUS TORMINALIS (L.)  2-6
   14 SPIRAEA HYPERICIFOLIA L 3-4
   13 SPIRAEA OBOVATA WALDST. 3-5
               RUBIACEES
   65 ASPERULA ARISTATA L.    2-3
   13 ASPE ARIS SUBS LONGIFLO 2-3
 1867 ASPERULA CYNANCHICA (BA 2-6
   48 ASPERULA GLAUCA (L.) BE 2-4
   44 ASPERULA HIRTA RAMOND   3-6
 1519 ASPERULA ODORATA L.     3-6
   12 ASPERULA TINCTORIA L.   2-3
   95 CRUCIANELLA ANGUSTIFOLI 2-3
   34 CRUCIANELLA MARITIMA L. 4-6
 1851 GALIUM APARINE L.       2-6
   15 GALI APAR SUBS SPURIUM  2-5
   55 GALIUM ARENARIUM LOISEL 3-5
  481 GALIUM ASPERUM SCHREBER 2-5
  175 GALI ASPE SUBS ANISOPHY 2-5
   57 GALI ASPE SUBS JORDANI  2-3
   44 GALIUM BALDENSE SPRENG. 2-3
   42 GALI BALD SUBS TENDAE R 2-3
   95 GALIUM BOREALE L.       3-5
  220 GALIUM BOREALE L.       2-5
  222 GALIUM CRUCIATA (L.) SC 2-5
   73 GALIUM HELVETICUM WEIGE 2-3
 1441 GALIUM HERCYNICUM WEIGE 2-6
   31 GALIUM MARITIMUM L.     2-3
 3545 GALIUM MOLLUGO L.       2-6
 1117 GALI MOLL SUBS CORRUDAE 2-4
   60 GALI MOLL SUBS ELATUM T 2-3
   68 GALI MOLL SUBS GERARDI  2-4
   12 GALI MOLL SUBS MOLLUGO  2-3
   26 GALIUM MURALE ALL.      2-4
 1661 GALIUM PALUSTRE L.      2-6
  149 GALI PALU SUBS ELONGATU 2-5
  211 GALIUM PARISIENSE L.    2-3
  147 GALI PARI SUBS DIVARICA 2-3
  626 GALIUM PUMILUM (LAM.) R 2-5
   55 GALI PUMI SUBS PUSILLUM 2-4
   99 GALI PUMI SUBS PYRENAIC 2-4
   20 GALI PUMI SUBS TENUE VI 2-5
  864 GALIUM RUBRUM L.        2-4
   41 GALI RUBR SUBS CORSICUM 2-3
  272 GALI RUBR SUBS OBLIQUUM 2-3
   66 GALI RUBR VAR. LUTEOLUM 2-3
   10 GALI RUBR VAR. OBLIQUUM 2-3
   15 GALIUM SACCHARATUM ALL. 2-4
  320 GALIUM SILVATICUM L.    2-4
  105 GALI SILV SUBS ARISTATU 2-4
  465 GALIUM ULIGINOSUM L.    2-4
 1796 GALIUM VERUM L.         2-5
   21 GALI VERU SUBS VERUM HA 2-3
  258 SHERARDIA ARVENSIS L.   2-4
   66 VAILLANTIA MURALIS (L.) 2-4
               RUTACEES
   28 DICTAMNUS ALBA L.       3-6
  170 RUTA CHALEPENSIS L.     2-4
  153 RUTA CHAL SUBS ANGUSTIF 2-4
               SALICACEES
  189 POPULUS ALBA L.         3-6
   67 POPULUS CANADENSIS MOEN 3-5
   20 POPULUS X-CANESCENS SMI 3-4
  350 POPULUS NIGRA L.        3-6
 1058 POPULUS TREMULA L.      2-6
  261 SALIX ALBA L.           3-6
   24 SALIX ARBUSCULA L.      3-5
  190 SALIX AURITA L.         3-6
  712 SALIX CAPREA L.         2-6
  657 SALIX CINEREA L.        3-6
  329 SALI CINE VAR. ATROCINE 3-6
   15 SALIX COESIA VILL.      2-5
   58 SALIX FRAGILIS L.       4-6
   12 SALIX GLAUCA L.         2-4
   66 SALIX GRANDIFOLIA SER.  2-5
   39 SALIX HASTATA L.        3-5
   84 SALIX HASTATA L.        2-5
   23 SALIX HELVETICA VILL.   3-5
  180 SALIX HERBACEA L.       4-6
   84 SALIX INCANA SCHRANK.   3-6
   10 SALIX LAPPONUM L.       3-4
   21 SALIX LAPPONUM L.       2-4
   25 SALIX NIGRICANS (SM.) E 3-6
   31 SALIX PENTANDRA L.      3-6
   26 SALIX PHYLICIFOLIA L.   3-6
  250 SALIX PURPUREA L.       3-6
   58 SALIX PYRENAICA GOUAN   4-5
  220 SALIX REPENS L.         3-6
  102 SALIX RETICULATA L.     3-6
  252 SALIX RETUSA L.         3-6
   83 SALI RETU VAR. SERPYLLI 3-6
   17 SALIX X-RUBENS SCHRANK  3-5
   99 SALIX TRIANDRA L.       3-6
   46 SALIX VIMINALIS L.      4-6
               SAMBUCACEES
   28 SAMBUCUS EBULUS L.      5-6
 1049 SAMBUCUS NIGRA L.       2-6
  725 SAMBUCUS RACEMOSA L.    2-6
               SANTALACEES
  338 OSYRIS ALBA L.          2-6
   12 THESIUM BAVARUM SCHRANK 2-3
  675 THESIUM DIVARICATUM JAN 2-4
  143 THESIUM HUMIFUSUM DC.   2-4
   20 THESIUM INTERMEDIUM SCH 2-3
   71 THESIUM PRATENSE EHRH.  2-5
               SAXIFRAGACEES
   53 CHRYSOSPLENIUM ALTERNIF 3-5
  130 CHRYSOSPLENIUM OPPOSITI 3-6
  121 SAXIFRAGA AIZOIDES L.   3-6
  290 SAXIFRAGA AIZOON JACQ.  2-5
   13 SAXIFRAGA AJUGIFOLIA L. 5-6
   50 SAXIFRAGA ANDROSACEA L. 2-4
   10 SAXIFRAGA AQUATICA LAPE 6-6
   23 SAXIFRAGA ARETIOIDES LA 3-5
  248 SAXIFRAGA ASPERA L.     2-5
  243 SAXI ASPE SUBS BRYOIDES 2-5
   11 SAXIFRAGA BIFLORA ALL.  2-3
   34 SAXIFRAGA CAESIA L.     3-5
  123 SAXIFRAGA CUNEIFOLIA L. 3-5
   93 SAXIFRAGA EXARATA VILL. 2-3
   27 SAXIFRAGA FLORULENTA MO 2-3
   33 SAXIFRAGA GERANIOIDES L 2-4
   18 SAXIFRAGA GEUM L.       3-5
   16 SAXI GEUM SUBS HIRSUTA  3-5
  202 SAXIFRAGA GRANULATA L.  2-5
   25 SAXIFRAGA HYPNOIDES L.  3-4
   15 SAXI HYPN SUBS CONTINEN 3-4
   50 SAXIFRAGA LINGULATA BEL 3-5
   31 SAXIFRAGA LONGIFOLIA LA 2-3
   14 SAXIFRAGA MEDIA GOUAN   3-5
  203 SAXIFRAGA MOSCHATA WULF 2-5
   36 SAXIFRAGA MUSCOIDES ALL 2-3
  441 SAXIFRAGA OPPOSITIFOLIA 2-6
   35 SAXI OPPO VAR. MURITHIA 2-3
   60 SAXIFRAGA PEDEMONTANA A 2-4
   29 SAXI PEDE SUBS CERVICOR 2-3
   24 SAXI PEDE SUBS PEDEMONT 2-4
   24 SAXIFRAGA PENTADACTYLIS 2-4
   25 SAXIFRAGA PUBESCENS POU 2-4
   16 SAXI PUBE SUBS IRATIANA 2-4
   20 SAXIFRAGA RETUSA GOUAN  3-4
  326 SAXIFRAGA ROTUNDIFOLIA  2-5
  166 SAXIFRAGA STELLARIS L.  2-5
  170 SAXIFRAGA TRIDACTYLITES 2-4
   41 SAXIFRAGA UMBROSA L.    3-5
               SCROPHULARIACEES
  119 ANARRHINUM BELLIDIFOLIU 2-4
   16 ANTIRRHINUM ASARINA L.  2-4
  263 BARTSCHIA ALPINA L.     2-5
   27 BELLARDIA TRIXAGO (L.)  2-2
   21 CHAENORRHINUM ORIGANIFO 2-3
   39 DIGITALIS AMBIGUA MURRA 2-4
  616 DIGITALIS PURPUREA L.   2-6
  111 ERINUS ALPINUS L.       2-5
  106 EUPHRASIA ALPINA LAM.   2-5
   32 EUPHRASIA HIRTELLA JORD 2-4
  184 EUPHRASIA MINIMA JACQ.  2-5
   16 EUPH MINI SUBS WILLKOMM 2-3
   12 EUPHRASIA NEMOROSA (PER 2-4
  214 EUPHRASIA ROSTKOVIANA H 2-5
   29 EUPH ROST SUBS CAMPESTR 2-3
  120 EUPHRASIA SALISBURGENSI 2-5
  307 EUPHRASIA STRICTA HOST. 2-5
   80 GRATIOLA OFFICINALIS L. 3-5
   14 ILYSANTHES ATTENUATA (M 2-6
   11 LIMOSELLA AQUATICA L.   4-6
   24 LIMOSELLA AQUATICA L.   2-6
   16 LINARIA CYMBALARIA (L.) 4-4
  344 LINARIA STRIATA DC.     2-5
   88 LINARIA VULGARIS MILLER 2-4
   11 LINDERNIA PYXIDARIA ALL 4-6
   41 MELAMPYRUM ARVENSE L.   2-3
  142 MELAMPYRUM NEMOROSUM L. 3-6
 1669 MELAMPYRUM PRATENSE L.  2-5
  531 MELAMPYRUM SILVATICUM L 2-6
  770 ODONTITES LUTEA (L.) RC 2-5
   43 ODON LUTE SUBS LANCEOLA 2-2
   85 ODONTITES RUBRA GILIB.  2-4
   19 ODONTITES VISCOSA (L.)  2-3
   17 PARENTUCELLIA LATIFOLIA 2-3
   52 PEDICULARIS COMOSA L.   2-4
   57 PEDICULARIS FOLIOSA L.  2-4
  136 PEDICULARIS GYROFLEXA V 2-4
   27 PEDICULARIS MIXTA GRENI 3-5
   98 PEDICULARIS PALUSTRIS L 2-5
  114 PEDICULARIS PYRENAICA G 2-4
   22 PEDICULARIS ROSEA WULFE 2-2
   68 PEDICULARIS ROSTRATOSPI 2-3
  227 PEDICULARIS SILVATICA L 2-4
   31 PEDICULARIS TUBEROSA L. 2-3
  323 RHINANTHUS ALECTOROLOPH 2-5
   29 RHINANTHUS ANGUSTIFOLIU 2-5
   12 RHINANTHUS BURNATI (CHA 2-3
   42 RHINANTHUS MAJOR EHRH.  2-3
   67 RHINANTHUS MEDITERRANEU 3-4
  775 RHINANTHUS MINOR EHRH.  2-5
   30 SCROFULARIA ALATA GILIB 2-5
   38 SCROFULARIA AQUATICA L. 2-5
   83 SCROFULARIA CANINA L.   2-4
   35 SCRO CANI SUBS HOPPEI K 2-3
   10 SCRO CANI SUBS RAMOSISS 3-4
   12 SCROFULARIA LUCIDA L.   2-2
   83 SCROFULARIA SCOPOLII HO 2-4
   80 SCRO SCOP SUBS ALPESTRI 2-4
   11 SIBTHORPIA EUROPAEA L.  6-6
   17 VERBASCUM NIGRUM L.     2-3
   16 VERBASCUM PHLOMOIDES (L 2-3
   13 VERB PHLO VAR. THAPSIFO 2-3
   54 VERBASCUM THAPSUS L.    2-3
  221 VERONICA ALLIONEI VILL. 2-4
  162 VERONICA ALPINA L.      2-5
  136 VERONICA ANAGALLIS L.   2-5
   41 VERO ANAG SUBS AQUATICA 3-5
   31 VERONICA APHYLLA L.     2-4
  367 VERONICA ARVENSIS L.    2-4
   70 VERONICA BECCABUNGA L.  3-6
  165 VERONICA BECCABUNGA L.  2-6
  144 VERONICA BELLIDIOIDES L 2-4
   14 VERO BELL SUBS LILACINA 2-3
 1010 VERONICA CHAMAEDRYS L.  2-4
   24 VERONICA CYMBALARIA BOD 2-4
  229 VERONICA FRUTICULOSA L. 2-5
  117 VERO FRUT SUBS FRUTICAN 2-4
  168 VERONICA HEDERAEFOLIA L 2-5
  455 VERONICA LATIFOLIA L.   2-4
  337 VERONICA MONTANA L.     2-5
   20 VERONICA NUMMULARIAEFOL 2-4
 1092 VERONICA OFFICINALIS L. 2-6
   95 VERONICA SCUTELLATA L.  2-5
   16 VERO SERP SUBS REPENS C 2-3
   57 VERONICA SPICATA L.     2-3
  100 VERONICA TEUCRIUM L.    2-4
   10 VERO TEUC SUBS ORSINIAN 2-3
   50 VERONICA VERNA L.       2-3
               SIMAROUBACEES
               SOLANACEES
   19 ATROPA BELLADONNA L.    2-3
   11 HYOSCYAMUS NIGER L.     3-5
  548 SOLANUM DULCAMARA L.    2-5
               STYRACACEES
               TAMARICACEES
   15 TAMARIX AFRICANA POIRET 4-6
   33 TAMARIX GALLICA L.      2-6
               THELIGONACEES
   23 CYNOCRAMBE PROSTRATA GA 2-3
               THYMELAEACEES
  121 DAPHNE CNEORUM L.       2-4
  698 DAPHNE LAUREOLA L.      2-5
   16 THYMELAEA CALYCINA MEIS 3-4
   51 THYMELAEA DIOICA ALL.   3-5
   42 THYMELAEA HIRSUTA (L.)  3-5
   18 THYMELAEA PASSERINA (L. 2-3
   12 THYMELAEA SANAMUNDA ALL 2-3
               TILIACEES
  430 TILIA CORDATA MILL.     2-6
  354 TILIA PLATYPHYLLOS SCOP 3-6
   12 TILIA X-VULGARIS HAYNE  2-5
               TRAPACEES
  118 TRAPA NATANS L.         5-6
               ULMACEES
  943 ULMUS CAMPESTRIS L.     3-6
  240 ULMU CAMP VAR. MINOR MI 3-6
  151 ULMUS LEVIS PALLAS      3-5
  393 ULMUS SCABRA MILL.      2-6
               UMBELLIFERES
  220 AEGOPODIUM PODAGRARIA L 3-6
   12 ANGELICA RAZULSI GOUAN  2-3
 1110 ANGELICA SILVESTRIS L.  2-6
  329 ANTHRISCUS SILVESTRIS H 2-6
   66 ANTHRISCUS VULGARIS PER 3-6
   25 APIUM GRAVEOLENS L.     2-4
   36 APIUM INUNDATUM L.      3-6
  119 APIUM NODIFLORUM (L.) L 3-6
   10 APIU NODI SUBS NODIFLOR 4-5
  256 ASTRANTIA MAJOR L.      2-5
  120 ASTRANTIA MINOR L.      2-4
   77 ATHAMANTA CRETENSIS L.  2-3
  185 BUNIUM BULBOCASTANUM L. 2-4
   20 BUNIUM CORYDALLINUM DC. 2-4
   20 BUPLEURUM ANGULOSUM L.  3-6
  143 BUPLEURUM BALDENSE (TUR 2-3
  637 BUPLEURUM FALCATUM L.   2-4
   17 BUPL FALC SUBS EXALTATU 2-3
   10 BUPLEURUM FRUTICESCENS  2-3
   27 BUPLEURUM FRUTICOSUM L. 2-6
   54 BUPLEURUM PETRAEUM L.   2-4
  227 BUPLEURUM RANUNCULOIDES 2-4
   21 BUPL RANU VAR. GRAMINEU 2-3
   80 BUPLEURUM RIGIDUM L.    2-3
   11 BUPLEURUM SEMICOMPOSITU 2-4
   13 BUPLEURUM TENUISSIMUM L 2-4
  152 CARUM CARVI L.          2-6
  705 CARUM VERTICILLATUM (L. 2-5
  295 CHAEROPHYLLUM HIRSUTUM  3-6
   29 CHAE HIRS SUBS CICUTARI 5-6
   51 CHAE HIRS SUBS VILLARSI 3-5
   64 CHAEROPHYLLUM TEMULUM L 2-5
   24 CICUTA VIROSA L.        3-5
   10 CONIUM MACULATUM L.     2-3
  763 CONOPODIUM MAJUS (GOUAN 2-6
   33 CONO MAJU SUBS MUTABILE 2-5
  327 CRITHMUM MARITIMUM L.   3-6
 1375 DAUCUS CAROTA (L.) PAOL 2-6
  144 DAUC CARO SUBS GUMMIFER 2-4
  129 DAUC CARO SUBS HISPANIC 2-6
   27 DETHAWIA TENUIFOLIA (RA 3-5
   53 ECHINOPHORA SPINOSA L.  2-5
   36 ERYNGIUM BOURGATI GOUAN 2-4
 1279 ERYNGIUM CAMPESTRE L.   2-6
  229 ERYNGIUM MARITIMUM L.   2-5
   54 ERYNGIUM SPINA-ALBA VIL 2-4
   21 FERULA COMMUNIS L.      3-5
   96 FOENICULUM VULGARE (MIL 2-4
   15 FOEN VULG SUBS VULGARE  2-3
   10 GASPARRINIA PEUCEDANOID 2-3
 1181 HERACLEUM SPHONDYLIUM L 2-5
   61 HERA SPHO SUBS MONTANUM 2-4
   16 HERA SPHO SUBS PYRENAIC 2-4
  264 LASERPITIUM GALLICUM L. 2-5
   40 LASERPITIUM HALLERI CRA 2-6
  416 LASERPITIUM LATIFOLIUM  2-6
   27 LASERPITIUM NESTLERI SO 2-4
  166 LASERPITIUM SILER L.    2-6
   61 LIGUSTICUM MUTELLINA (L 3-5
  422 MEUM ATHAMANTICUM JACQ. 3-6
   43 MYRRHIS ODORATA (L.) SC 2-6
   25 OENANTHE CROCATA L.     3-6
  188 OENANTHE FISTULOSA L.   3-6
  188 OENANTHE LACHENALI GMEL 2-5
   66 OENANTHE PEUCEDANIFOLIA 2-3
   41 OENA PEUC VAR. MEDIA BO 2-3
  139 OENANTHE PHELLANDRIUM ( 3-6
   61 OENANTHE PIMPINELLOIDES 2-3
  141 PASTINACA SATIVA L.     2-6
   32 PEUCEDANUM ALSATICUM L. 3-4
   29 PEUC ALSA SUBS VENETUM  2-3
  250 PEUCEDANUM CERVARIA (L. 3-6
   16 PEUCEDANUM CHABRAEI (CR 2-2
   34 PEUCEDANUM LANCIFOLIUM  2-3
   84 PEUCEDANUM OFFICINALE L 2-4
  123 PEUCEDANUM OREOSELINUM  2-4
  282 PEUCEDANUM OSTRUTHIUM ( 2-6
  126 PEUCEDANUM PALUSTRE (L. 2-4
  297 PIMPINELLA MAJOR (L.) H 2-5
 1026 PIMPINELLA SAXIFRAGA (L 2-5
   14 PSEUDORLAYA PUMILA (L.) 2-4
   94 PTYCHOTIS SAXIFRAGA (L. 2-5
   74 PTYC SAXI SUBS HETEROPH 2-5
  663 SANICULA EUROPAEA L.    2-5
   19 SCANDIX AUSTRALIS L.    2-3
  114 SELINUM CARVIFOLIA L.   2-6
  413 SELINUM PYRENAEUM (L.)  2-5
   19 SESELI ANNUUM L.        3-5
  245 SESELI LIBANOTIS (L.) K 2-6
 1180 SESELI MONTANUM L.      2-5
   30 SESELI NANUM DUFOUR     2-4
  329 SILAUS FLAVESCENS BERNH 2-5
   20 SISON AMOMUM L.         2-3
   80 SIUM ERECTUM HUDSON     4-6
   48 SIUM LATIFOLIUM L.      2-5
   13 SMYRNIUM OLUSATRUM L.   6-6
  104 TORILIS ANTHRISCUS (L.) 2-3
  338 TRINIA GLAUCA (L.) DUMO 2-4
   53 TROCHISCHANTHES NODIFLO 3-4
   18 XATARTIA SCABRA (LAP.)  3-4
               URTICACEES
   12 PARIETARIA LUSITANICA L 2-3
   90 PARIETARIA OFFICINALIS  2-6
   74 PARI OFFI SUBS RAMIFLOR 2-6
 1509 URTICA DIOICA L.        3-6
   10 URTICA PILULIFERA L.    3-6
   41 URTICA URENS L.         2-6
               VALERIANACEES
   48 CENTRANTHUS ANGUSTIFOLI 3-6
   14 VALERIANA CELTICA L.    2-3
   54 VALERIANA GLOBULARIAEFO 2-4
  243 VALERIANA MONTANA L.    2-6
  923 VALERIANA OFFICINALIS L 2-5
   11 VALERIANA PYRENAICA L.  4-5
   13 VALERIANA SALIUNCA ALL. 2-3
  175 VALERIANA TRIPTERIS L.  2-4
   98 VALERIANA TUBEROSA L.   2-4
   52 VALERIANELLA CARINATA L 2-4
   17 VALE MORI SUBS MICROCAR 2-3
               VERBENACEES
               VIOLACEES
  433 VIOLA ALBA BESSER       2-4
  313 VIOL ALBA SUBS ALBA     2-4
  313 VIOL ALBA VAR. SCOTOPHY 2-4
   96 VIOL ALBA SUBS DENHARDT 2-3
  347 VIOLA BIFLORA L.        2-6
  201 VIOLA CALCARATA L.      2-4
  386 VIOLA CANINA L.         2-4
   34 VIOLA CENISIA L.        2-3
   20 VIOLA CORNUTA L.        2-4
 1004 VIOLA HIRTA L.          2-5
   12 VIOLA JORDANI HANRY     2-3
  193 VIOLA LUTEA HUDS.       2-4
   50 VIOL LUTE SUBS ELEGANS  2-4
   46 VIOLA MIRABILIS L.      2-4
   22 VIOLA NUMMULARIAEFOLIA  2-3
  201 VIOLA ODORATA L.        2-5
  333 VIOLA PALUSTRIS L.      3-5
 1252 VIOLA RIVINIANA RCHB.   2-5
  135 VIOLA RUPESTRIS SCHMIDT 2-5
 2989 VIOLA SILVESTRIS (LAM.) 2-6
   21 VIOL TRIC SUBS KITAIBEL 2-3
   11 VIOL TRIC SUBS TRICOLOR 2-4
               VITACEES
   21 PARTHENOCISSUS QUINQUEF 3-4
   19 PART QUIN SUBS VITACEA  3-4
   51 VITIS VINIFERA L.       2-4
               ZYGOPHYLLACEES
                 MONOCOTYLEDONES
               AGAVACEES
               ALISMATACEES
   20 ALISMA NATANS L.        3-4
  422 ALISMA PLANTAGO L.      2-5
   45 ALIS PLAN VAR. GRAMINIF 2-4
   87 ALISMA RANUNCULOIDES L. 3-6
  113 SAGITTARIA SAGITTIFOLIA 3-6
               ALLIACEES
   17 ALLIUM CARINATUM L.     2-3
   25 ALLIUM CHAMAEMOLY L.    2-4
   50 ALLIUM MONTANUM SCHMIDT 2-4
   35 ALLIUM NARCISSIFLORUM V 2-3
   44 ALLIUM OLERACEUM L.     2-4
   11 ALLIUM POLYANTHUM BOREA 2-6
   19 ALLIUM PULCHELLUM DON.  2-4
   19 ALLIUM ROSEUM L.        2-3
   74 ALLIUM SCHOENOPRASUM L. 2-5
  466 ALLIUM SPHAEROCEPHALUM  2-5
   23 ALLIUM TRIQUETRUM L.    2-3
  195 ALLIUM URSINUM L.       5-6
   60 ALLIUM VICTORIALE (L.)  3-6
   75 ALLIUM VINEALE L.       2-5
               AMARYLLIDACEES
   18 LEUCOIUM AESTIVUM L.    2-3
   27 NARCISSUS JUNCIFOLIUS L 2-3
  121 NARCISSUS POETICUS L.   2-5
  148 NARCISSUS PSEUDO-NARCIS 3-6
   53 NARCISSUS TAZZETTA L.   2-4
   17 NARC TAZZ SUBS DUBIUS G 2-4
   10 PANCRATIUM ILLYRICUM L. 2-4
  140 PANCRATIUM MARITIMUM L. 2-5
               ARACEES
   15 ACORUS CALAMUS L.       4-6
  131 ARUM ITALICUM MILL.     2-6
 1432 ARUM MACULATUM L.       2-5
               BUTOMACEES
   26 BUTOMUS UMBELLATUS L.   3-5
   58 BUTOMUS UMBELLATUS L.   2-5
               CYPERACEES
  517 CAREX ACUTIFORMIS EHRH. 3-6
  160 CAREX ALBA SCOP.        3-6
  566 CAREX AMPULLACEA GOOD.  3-6
  244 CAREX ARENARIA L.       3-6
   13 CAREX ATRATA L.         2-3
   18 CAREX BICOLOR ALL.      3-5
   82 CAREX BINERVIS SM.      2-4
   23 CAREX BRACHYSTACHYS SCH 2-3
   11 CAREX BREVICOLLIS DC.   2-3
   52 CAREX BRIZOIDES L.      5-6
   98 CAREX CANESCENS L.      3-6
   48 CAREX CAPILLARIS L.     2-4
 1369 CAREX CARYOPHYLLEA LATO 2-6
   13 CAREX CHORDORRHIZA EHRH 3-4
   80 CAREX CONTIGUA HOPPE    2-3
  185 CAREX CURVULA ALL.      4-6
   37 CAREX CYPEROIDES L.     3-5
  184 CAREX DAVALLIANA SM.    3-6
  518 CAREX DIGITATA L.       2-4
   36 CAREX DIOICA L.         3-4
   88 CAREX DISTANS L.        3-5
  236 CAREX DISTICHA HUDS.    3-6
  140 CAREX DIVISA HUDS.      3-6
   45 CARE DIVI VAR. CHAETOPH 3-6
  249 CAREX ELATA ALL.        4-6
   55 CAREX ELONGATA L.       3-6
   66 CAREX ERICETORUM POLLIC 3-5
   18 CARE ERIC VAR. APPROXIM 4-5
   65 CAREX EXTENSA GOOD.     3-6
   77 CAREX FERRUGINEA SCOP.  3-6
   27 CAREX FIMBRIATA SCHKR.  4-5
  644 CAREX FLAVA L.          2-6
   17 CARE FLAV SUBS FLAVA    2-5
  154 CARE FLAV SUBS OEDERI R 3-6
  338 CARE FLAV SUBS OEDERI R 2-6
   47 CAREX FRIGIDA ALL.      3-6
 1503 CAREX GLAUCA MURR.      3-6
   19 CARE GLAU VAR. CUSPIDAT 2-3
  770 CAREX GOODENOUGHI GAY   3-6
  324 CAREX GRACILIS CURTIS   4-6
 1492 CAREX HALLERIANA ASSO   2-5
  132 CAREX HELODES LINK.     2-6
  308 CAREX HIRTA L.          2-6
 1042 CAREX HUMILIS LEYSS.    3-6
   11 CAREX INTRICATA TINEO   4-6
  125 CAREX LASIOCARPA EHRH.  4-6
  344 CAREX LEPORINA L.       2-5
  134 CAREX LIMOSA L.         3-6
  205 CAREX LONGISETA BROT.   2-5
   16 CAREX MACROSTYLA LAPEYR 3-5
  284 CAREX MONTANA L.        3-5
   12 CAREX MUCRONATA ALL.    2-5
  285 CAREX NIGRA ALL.        2-5
   24 CAREX NUTANS HOST.      3-4
   36 CAREX OEDIPOSTYLA DUV.- 2-4
   12 CAREX OLBIENSIS JORD.   2-2
  159 CAREX ORNITHOPODA WILLD 2-4
   19 CARE ORNI SUBS ORNITHOP 2-3
  140 CAREX PALLESCENS L.     2-4
  478 CAREX PANICEA L.        3-6
   79 CAREX PANICULATA L.     5-6
   12 CAREX PARADOXA WILLD.   4-6
   87 CAREX PENDULA HUDS.     3-6
  210 CAREX PENDULA HUDS.     2-6
   11 CAREX PILOSA SCOP.      3-5
 1258 CAREX PILULIFERA L.     2-6
  116 CAREX POLYRRHIZA WALLR. 2-5
   20 CARE POLY VAR. HUETIANA 3-5
   49 CAREX PSEUDO-CYPERUS L. 3-6
   69 CAREX PULICARIS L.      3-5
   15 CAREX PUNCTATA GAUD.    2-3
  667 CAREX REMOTA L.         2-6
  167 CAREX RIPARIA CURT.     4-6
   74 CAREX RUPESTRIS BELLARD 3-5
   11 CAREX SCHREBERI SCHRK.  2-4
  840 CAREX SEMPERVIRENS VILL 3-6
  788 CAREX STELLULATA GOOD.  2-6
   46 CAREX STRIGOSA HUDS.    3-5
   64 CAREX TERETIUSCULA GOOD 3-5
  129 CAREX TRINERVIS DESF.   3-6
  293 CAREX VESICARIA L.      4-6
  213 CAREX VULPINA L.        2-6
  144 CLADIUM MARISCUS (L.) R 5-6
  214 COBRESIA BELLARDII (ALL 4-6
   21 CYPERUS AEGYPTIACUS GLO 2-3
   14 CYPERUS FLAVESCENS L.   3-6
   37 CYPERUS FUSCUS L.       3-5
   35 CYPERUS LONGUS L.       2-6
   43 ERIOPHORUM ALPINUM L.   3-6
  371 ERIOPHORUM ANGUSTIFOLIU 3-6
   59 ERIOPHORUM LATIFOLIUM H 3-5
   10 ERIOPHORUM SCHEUCHZERI  5-6
  435 ERIOPHORUM VAGINATUM L. 3-6
  157 RHYNCHOSPORA ALBA (L.)  3-6
   20 RHYNCHOSPORA FUSCA (L.) 5-6
   32 SCHOENUS FERRUGINEUS L. 4-5
  223 SCHOENUS NIGRICANS L.   4-6
   59 SCIRPUS ACICULARIS L.   5-6
  323 SCIRPUS CAESPITOSUS L.  4-6
   16 SCIRPUS CERNUUS VAHL    3-4
   15 SCIRPUS COMPRESSUS (L.) 3-6
   54 SCIRPUS FLUITANS L.     5-6
  109 SCIRPUS HOLOSCHOENUS L. 3-6
  248 SCIRPUS HOLOSCHOENUS L. 2-6
  288 SCIRPUS LACUSTRIS L.    4-6
   38 SCIR LACU SUBS TABERNAE 4-6
  263 SCIRPUS MARITIMUS L.    4-6
   41 SCIRPUS MICHELIANUS L.  4-6
   26 SCIRPUS MUCRONATUS L.   2-5
   92 SCIRPUS MULTICAULIS SM. 4-6
   40 SCIRPUS OVATUS ROTH     5-6
   84 SCIRPUS OVATUS ROTH     3-6
  537 SCIRPUS PALUSTRIS L.    3-6
   85 SCIR PALU SUBS UNIGLUMI 3-5
   57 SCIRPUS PAUCIFLORUS LIG 3-6
   48 SCIRPUS PUNGENS VAHL    4-6
   39 SCIRPUS SETACEUS L.     3-6
  101 SCIRPUS SILVATICUS L.   4-6
               DIOSCOREACEES
 1107 TAMUS COMMUNIS L.       2-6
               GRAMINEES
  105 AEGILOPS OVATA L.       2-5
   12 AEGILOPS TRIUNCIALIS L. 2-3
   93 AELUROPUS LITORALIS (GO 4-6
   36 AGROPYRUM CAMPESTRE G.  2-6
  263 AGROPYRUM CANINUM (L.)  2-5
   13 AGROPYRUM INTERMEDIUM ( 3-4
  367 AGROPYRUM JUNCEUM (L.)  3-6
   90 AGROPYRUM PYCNANTHUM G. 3-6
  395 AGROPYRUM REPENS (L.) P 3-6
  793 AGROPYRUM REPENS (L.) P 2-6
   53 AGRO REPE SUBS REPENS ( 3-6
   25 AGRO REPE VAR. GLAUCUM  3-6
   57 AGRO REPE VAR. GLAUCUM  2-6
   14 AGRO REPE VAR. LITOREUM 4-6
 1544 AGROSTIS ALBA L.        3-6
   80 AGRO ALBA SUBS MARITIMA 3-4
  194 AGROSTIS ALPINA SCOP.   2-5
   31 AGRO ALPI SUBS ALPINA   3-5
  905 AGROSTIS CANINA L.      3-6
  506 AGROSTIS RUPESTRIS ALL. 2-5
  138 AGROSTIS SETACEA CURTIS 4-6
  294 AGROSTIS SETACEA CURTIS 3-6
   78 AGROSTIS SPICA-VENTI L. 3-5
 2758 AGROSTIS VULGARIS WITH. 3-6
  509 AIRA CARYOPHYLLEA L.    2-6
   17 AIRA CARY SUBS CARYOPHY 2-3
  276 AIRA CUPANIANA GUSS.    2-6
  229 AIRA PROECOX L.         3-5
   16 AIRA PROVINCIALIS JORD. 2-2
   38 AIRA TENOREI GUSS.      2-3
  102 ALOPECURUS BULBOSUS  GO 3-5
  205 ALOPECURUS GENICULATUS  3-6
   79 ALOP GENI SUBS FULVUS S 3-6
  113 ALOPECURUS GERARDI VILL 3-6
  281 ALOPECURUS PRATENSIS L. 3-6
   13 ALOPECURUS UTRICULATUS  3-6
  235 AMMOPHILA ARENARIA (L.) 4-6
   14 AMMO AREN VAR. AUSTRALI 5-6
   18 ANDROPOGON CONTORTUS L. 3-4
   40 ANDROPOGON DISTACHYUS L 2-6
   29 ANDROPOGON GRYLLUS L.   3-5
  196 ANDROPOGON HIRTUS L.    2-6
   28 ANDR HIRT VAR. HIRTUS   3-5
   30 ANDR HIRT VAR. PUBESCEN 2-5
  217 ANDROPOGON ISCHAEMUM L. 2-5
   21 ANTHOXANTHUM ARISTATUM  4-5
 2815 ANTHOXANTHUM ODORATUM L 3-6
   45 ANTH ODOR VAR. VILLOSUM 3-5
 1114 ARRHENATHERUM ELATIUS ( 3-6
   11 ARRH ELAT VAR. ELATIUS  2-4
   57 ARRH ELAT VAR. PRECATOR 2-4
   56 ARRHENATHERUM THOREI DU 4-5
  128 ARRHENATHERUM THOREI DU 3-5
  949 ARUNDO PHRAGMITES L.    4-6
   15 AVELLINIA MICHELII (SAV 2-3
  151 AVENA BARBATA BROT.     2-4
 1163 AVENA BROMOIDES GOUAN   2-4
   14 AVENA FILIFOLIA LAG.    3-4
   54 AVENA PARLATOREI WOODS  4-5
  641 AVENA PRATENSIS L.      2-5
   28 AVEN PRAT VAR. PRATENSI 2-4
  746 AVENA PUBESCENS HUDS.   2-6
   65 AVENA SEMPERVIRENS VILL 4-6
   16 AVEN SEMP VAR. SETACEA  3-5
   83 AVENA SULCATA GAY       3-5
  336 AVENA VERSICOLOR VILL.  2-5
  153 BRACHYPODIUM DISTACHYUM 2-5
 3366 BRACHYPODIUM PINNATUM ( 4-6
  581 BRAC PINN SUBS PHOENICO 4-6
 1313 BRAC PINN SUBS PHOENICO 3-6
  161 BRAC PINN SUBS PINNATUM 3-6
   45 BRAC PINN VAR. RUPESTRE 3-4
 1290 BRACHYPODIUM RAMOSUM (L 3-6
 1313 BRACHYPODIUM SILVATICUM 3-6
  186 BRIZA MAXIMA L.         2-4
 2771 BRIZA MEDIA L.          2-6
   69 BRIZA MINOR L.          2-4
  199 BROMUS ASPER MURR.      2-4
   21 BROM ASPE VAR. BENEKENI 2-2
   32 BROMUS COMMUTATUS SCHRA 2-4
 1917 BROMUS ERECTUS HUDS.    4-6
  134 BROMUS MADRITENSIS L.   2-5
  992 BROMUS MOLLIS L.        2-6
   78 BROM MOLL VAR. THOMINEI 2-3
   75 BROMUS RIGIDUS ROTH.    3-6
   33 BROMUS RUBENS L.        2-5
   11 BROMUS SECALINUS L.     2-2
   58 BROMUS SQUARROSUS L.    2-4
  303 BROMUS STERILIS L.      2-6
   53 BROMUS TECTORUM L.      2-4
  218 CALAMAGROSTIS ARGENTEA  3-6
  460 CALAMAGROSTIS ARGENTEA  2-6
  205 CALAMAGROSTIS ARUNDINAC 4-6
  288 CALAMAGROSTIS EPIGEIOS  3-6
   51 CALAMAGROSTIS LANCEOLAT 4-6
  169 CALAMAGROSTIS VARIA (SC 3-6
   29 CALAMAGROSTIS VILLOSA ( 4-6
   29 CATABROSA AQUATICA (L.) 5-6
  179 CATAPODIUM LOLIACEUM (H 3-6
   31 CORYNEPHORUS ARTICULATU 2-4
  140 CORYNEPHORUS CANESCENS  4-6
   26 CRYPSIS ACULEATA (L.) A 4-6
   10 CRYPSIS SCHOENOIDES (L. 4-6
  417 CYNODON DACTYLON (L.) P 2-6
  783 CYNOSURUS CRISTATUS L.  3-6
   77 CYNOSURUS ECHINATUS L.  2-4
   28 CYNOSURUS ELEGANS DESF. 2-3
 5220 DACTYLIS GLOMERATA L.   2-6
   47 DACT GLOM VAR. ASCHERSO 2-5
   44 DACT GLOM VAR. GLOMERAT 2-4
 1148 DANTHONIA DECUMBENS (L. 2-5
 1023 DESCHAMPSIA COESPITOSA  3-6
   22 DESC COES SUBS COESPITO 2-3
   20 DESC COES VAR. ALPINA R 2-3
 5392 DESCHAMPSIA FLEXUOSA (L 3-6
   12 DESC FLEX VAR. FLEXUOSA 3-5
  105 DESC FLEX VAR. MONTANA  3-5
   42 DESCHAMPSIA MEDIA (GOUA 4-5
   13 DESCHAMPSIA SETACEA (HU 3-5
   23 DIGITARIA FILIFORMIS KO 3-5
   25 DIPLACHNE SEROTINA (L.) 3-4
  186 ECHINOCHLOA CRUS-GALLI  2-6
   15 ECHI CRUS VAR. HOSTI RI 2-5
   10 ELYMUS ARENARIUS L.     4-5
  232 ELYMUS EUROPAEUS L.     2-4
   27 ERIANTHUS RAVENNAE (L.) 4-6
  212 FESTUCA ARUNDINACEA SCH 3-6
   27 FESTUCA DUMETORUM L.    4-5
 1492 FESTUCA DURIUSCULA L.   3-6
  377 FEST DURI SUBS GLAUCA L 3-6
  128 FEST DURI SUBS LEVIS HA 3-5
  124 FEST DURI VAR. GALLICA  3-5
   11 FEST DURI SUBS VALLESIA 3-4
  182 FESTUCA ESKIA RAM.      5-6
  278 FESTUCA FLAVESCENS BELL 3-6
  487 FESTUCA GIGANTEA (L.) V 2-5
   46 FESTUCA GLACIALIS MIEGE 3-6
  101 FESTUCA GLACIALIS MIEGE 2-6
  157 FESTUCA HALLERI ALL.    3-5
  542 FESTUCA HETEROPHYLLA LA 3-6
   41 FESTUCA LAXA HOST.      3-6
   39 FEST LAXA SUBS DIMORPHA 3-6
 2819 FESTUCA OVINA L.        3-6
   66 FEST OVIN VAR. OVINA    4-6
   87 FEST OVIN VAR. SUPINA S 4-6
  534 FEST OVIN VAR. TENUIFOL 3-6
  489 FESTUCA PRATENSIS HUDS. 3-6
   21 FESTUCA PULCHELLA SCHRA 2-3
   39 FEST PUMI VAR. RIGIDIOR 2-3
   17 FESTUCA PYRENAICA REUT. 2-3
 3999 FESTUCA RUBRA L.        3-6
  474 FEST RUBR SUBS FALLAX T 3-6
  320 FEST RUBR VAR. COMMUTAT 3-6
  365 FEST RUBR SUBS RUBRA    3-6
   14 FEST RUBR VAR. RUBRA    4-6
   16 FESTUCA SARDOA HACK.    2-2
  130 FESTUCA SCOPARIA HACK.  4-6
  423 FESTUCA SILVATICA VILL. 4-6
  202 FESTUCA SPADICEA L.     5-6
   10 FEST SPAD VAR. CONSOBRI 3-5
  145 FESTUCA VARIA (HAENCKE) 3-6
  100 FEST VARI VAR. SCABRICU 3-6
  315 FESTUCA VIOLACEA GAUD.  3-6
   21 FEST VIOL VAR. VIOLACEA 3-5
   49 GASTRIDIUM LENDIGERUM ( 2-3
  202 GLYCERIA ALTISSIMA (MOE 4-6
   24 GLYCERIA CONVOLUTA (HOR 3-4
   51 GLYCERIA CONVOLUTA (HOR 2-4
   45 GLYCERIA DISTANS (L.) W 4-6
  105 GLYCERIA FESTUCAEFORMIS 2-5
  498 GLYCERIA FLUITANS (L.)  3-6
   66 GLYC FLUI VAR. PLICATA  3-6
  400 GLYCERIA MARITIMA (HUDS 4-6
 2170 HOLCUS LANATUS L.       3-6
 1602 HOLCUS MOLLIS L.        3-6
   77 HORDEUM MARITIMUM WITH. 4-6
   90 HORDEUM MURINUM L.      3-6
  191 HORDEUM MURINUM L.      2-6
   44 HORD MURI VAR. LEPORINU 3-5
  122 HORDEUM SECALINUM SCHRE 3-5
   12 IMPERATA CYLINDRICA (L. 5-6
   96 KOELERIA ALBESCENS DC.  3-5
   13 KOELERIA BREVIFOLIA REU 2-3
 1428 KOELERIA CRISTATA (L.)  2-5
  154 KOEL CRIS SUBS GRACILIS 2-5
  805 KOEL CRIS SUBS PYRAMIDA 2-5
   61 KOELERIA PHLEOIDES (VIL 2-3
   32 KOELERIA PUBESCENS (LAM 2-4
  598 KOELERIA VALLESIANA (SU 3-6
   95 KOEL VALL VAR. VALLESIA 3-5
  236 LAGURUS OVATUS L.       2-6
   45 LEERSIA ORYZOIDES (L.)  3-6
  242 LEPTURUS INCURVATUS (L. 3-6
   79 LEPT INCU VAR. FILIFORM 4-6
 1028 LOLIUM PERENNE L.       3-6
   89 LOLIUM RIGIDUM GAUD.    2-6
  221 MELICA CILIATA L.       2-4
   24 MELI CILI SUBS GLAUCA S 2-3
   21 MELI CILI SUBS MAGNOLI  2-3
  327 MELICA NUTANS L.        2-5
  182 MELICA PYRAMIDALIS LAM. 2-4
   30 MELI PYRA SUBS ERECTA K 2-3
   34 MELI PYRA SUBS RAMOSA V 2-3
 1015 MELICA UNIFLORA RETZ.   3-6
  967 MILIUM EFFUSUM L.       3-6
 2349 MOLINIA CAERULEA (L.) M 4-6
  106 NARDURUS HALLERI (VIV.) 3-6
 1084 NARDUS STRICTA L.       4-6
   84 OREOCHLOA DISTICHA (WUL 2-5
   19 OREOCHLOA SESLERIOIDES  2-3
   19 ORYZA SATIVA L.         6-6
   78 ORYZOPSIS COERULESCENS  2-5
   97 ORYZOPSIS MILIACEA (L.) 2-6
   34 ORYZOPSIS PARADOXA (L.) 2-6
   20 PASPALUM DISTICHUM L.   4-6
  888 PHALARIS ARUNDINACEA L. 3-6
  425 PHLEUM ALPINUM L.       2-6
  168 PHLEUM BOEHMERI WIBEL.  2-5
 1103 PHLEUM PRATENSE L.      2-6
  351 PHLE PRAT VAR. NODOSUM  2-5
   17 PHLE PRAT VAR. PRATENSE 2-3
 1640 POA ALPINA L.           2-6
   39 POA  ALPI VAR. BADENSIS 3-6
  764 POA ANNUA L.            2-6
   47 POA BALBISI PARL.       2-3
  617 POA BULBOSA L.          2-5
  124 POA CENISIA ALL.        2-5
  899 POA CHAIXI VILL.        2-6
  207 POA COMPRESSA L.        2-6
   77 POA LAXA HAENCKE        2-5
   20 POA MINOR GAUD.         3-5
 3023 POA NEMORALIS L.        2-6
   15 POA  NEMO VAR. FIRMULA  2-3
   30 POA  NEMO VAR. GLAUCA G 2-4
   48 POA PALUSTRIS L.        3-6
 2198 POA PRATENSIS L.        2-6
  391 POA  PRAT VAR. ANGUSTIF 2-5
   31 POA  PRAT VAR. SUBCOERU 2-3
   56 POA SUPINA SCHRAD.      2-6
 1324 POA TRIVIALIS L.        3-6
  160 POA VIOLACEA BELL.      3-6
  140 POLYPOGON MONSPELIENSIS 3-6
   75 POLY MONS SUBS MARITIMU 3-6
   24 POLY MONS SUBS SUBSPATH 3-5
   61 PSILURUS ARISTATUS (L.) 2-3
   10 SCLEROPOA HEMIPOA (DEL. 2-3
   61 SCLEROPOA MARITIMA (L.) 2-5
  278 SCLEROPOA RIGIDA (L.) G 2-4
   25 SESL ARGE SUBS CYLINDRI 3-4
  170 SESLERIA AUTUMNALIS (SC 3-6
 1931 SESLERIA COERULEA (L.)  3-6
   67 SESL COER SUBS CALCARIA 3-6
   10 SPARTINA JUNCEA WILLD.  6-6
   23 SPARTINA JUNCEA WILLD.  5-6
   19 SPARTINA MARITIMA (CURT 6-6
   41 SPARTINA MARITIMA (CURT 5-6
  139 SPARTINA X-TOWNSENDI GR 5-6
   32 SPHENOPUS DIVARICATUS ( 2-4
  131 SPOROBOLUS ARENARIUS (G 3-6
   36 STYPA ARISTELLA L.      2-5
  168 STYPA JUNCEA L.         2-5
  251 STYPA PENNATA L.        3-6
   27 STYP PENN SUBS PENNATA  3-5
   97 TRISETUM DISTICHOPHYLLU 2-4
  642 TRISETUM FLAVESCENS (L. 3-6
   13 TRIS FLAV SUBS FLAVESCE 3-5
  146 VULPIA CILIATA LINK.    2-4
  489 VULPIA DERTONENSIS (ALL 2-6
   20 VULPIA LIGUSTICA (ALL.) 4-6
   23 VULPIA LONGISETA (BROT. 3-6
   48 VULPIA LONGISETA (BROT. 2-6
  167 VULPIA MYUROS (L.) GMEL 3-6
  137 VULPIA UNIGLUMIS (SOL.) 3-6
               HYDROCHARITACEES
  120 HELODEA CANADENSIS RICH 4-6
   85 HYDROCHARIS MORSUS-RANA 4-6
               IRIDACEES
   25 CROCUS NUDIFLORUS SM.   2-4
  118 CROCUS VERNUS (L.) WULF 2-5
   54 CROC VERN SUBS ALBIFLOR 2-5
   20 CROCUS VERSICOLOR KER G 2-2
   12 FREESEA REFRACTA (JACQ. 2-2
   59 IRIS CHAMAEIRIS BERTOL. 2-4
   65 IRIS FOETIDISSIMA L.    2-5
  903 IRIS PSEUDACORUS L.     2-6
   41 IRIS XIPHIOIDES EHRH.   3-4
   45 ROMULEA PARVIFLORA (SAL 3-5
   15 ROMULEA RAMIFLORA TEN.  2-2
   13 ROMU RAMI SUBS ROLLII P 2-2
               JUNCACEES
  109 JUNCUS ACUTUS L.        3-6
  198 JUNCUS ALPINUS VILL.    2-5
   19 JUNC ALPI VAR. FUSCO-AT 3-5
   26 JUNCUS ANCEPS LAHARPE   3-4
  471 JUNCUS BUFONIUS L.      2-6
   15 JUNC BUFO SUBS BUFONIUS 3-5
  141 JUNCUS CAPITATUS WEIG.  2-4
  236 JUNCUS COMPRESSUS JACQ. 4-6
  233 JUNC COMP SUBS GERARDI  4-6
  374 JUNCUS CONGLOMERATUS L. 2-6
  703 JUNCUS EFFUSUS L.       3-6
 1554 JUNCUS EFFUSUS L.       2-6
   89 JUNCUS FILIFORMIS L.    3-6
   97 JUNCUS GLAUCUS EHRH.    3-5
   58 JUNCUS JACQUINI L.      2-4
  226 JUNCUS LAMPROCARPUS (EH 3-6
  267 JUNCUS MARITIMUS LAM.   4-6
  158 JUNCUS OBTUSIFLORUS EHR 4-6
   32 JUNCUS PYGMAEUS L.      3-5
  992 JUNCUS SILVATICUS (REIC 4-6
  223 JUNCUS SQUARROSUS L.    3-6
   21 JUNCUS SUBULATUS FORSK. 5-6
  214 JUNCUS SUPINUS MOENCH   4-6
   13 JUNC SUPI VAR. KOCHI SC 5-6
   26 JUNCUS TENAGEA L. F.    3-5
   25 JUNCUS TENUIS (WILLD.)  3-6
   53 JUNCUS TENUIS (WILLD.)  2-6
  401 JUNCUS TRIFIDUS L.      2-5
   30 JUNCUS TRIGLUMIS L.     2-4
  884 LUZULA ALBIDA (HOFFM.)  3-5
 2285 LUZULA CAMPESTRIS L.    2-6
   30 LUZU CAMP SUBS CAMPESTR 2-3
   23 LUZU CAMP VAR. PALLESCE 2-3
  787 LUZU CAMP SUBS ERECTA D 2-5
   93 LUZU CAMP SUBS SUDETICA 2-4
   47 LUZU CAMP SUBS VULGARIS 2-4
   61 LUZULA FLAVESCENS (HOST 2-3
  577 LUZULA FORSTERI (L.) DC 2-6
   62 LUZULA GLABRATA (HOPPE) 3-6
   55 LUZU GLAB RACE DESVAUXI 3-6
  252 LUZULA LUTEA (ALL.) DC. 2-6
  241 LUZULA PEDIFORMIS (CHAI 2-5
 1009 LUZULA PILOSA (L.) WILL 2-4
 1615 LUZULA SILVATICA (HUDS. 2-6
  160 LUZU SILV VAR. SIEBERI  2-4
   48 LUZU SILV VAR. SILVATIC 3-5
  100 LUZULA SPADICEA (ALL.)  2-5
               JUNCAGINACEES
   25 TRIGLOCHIN BULBOSUM L.  2-4
  221 TRIGLOCHIN MARITIMUM L. 3-6
   30 TRIGLOCHIN PALUSTRE L.  3-5
               LEMNACEES
   32 LEMNA GIBBA L.          5-6
  426 LEMNA MINOR L.          3-6
  106 LEMNA TRISULCA L.       4-6
   85 SPIRODELA POLYRRHIZA (L 3-6
   14 WOLFFIA ARRHIZA (L.) WI 5-6
               LILIACEES
  383 ANTHERICUM LILIAGO L.   2-5
  637 ANTHERICUM RAMOSUM L.   2-6
 1193 APHYLLANTHES MONSPELIEN 3-6
  752 ASPARAGUS ACUTIFOLIUS L 2-6
   11 ASPARAGUS ALBUS L.      3-5
   27 ASPA OFFI VAR. PROSTRAT 2-3
   66 ASPHODELUS AESTIVUS BRO 2-4
  185 ASPHODELUS ALBUS MILL.  3-6
   98 ASPHODELUS CERASIFER GA 2-4
   29 ASPHODELUS FISTULOSUS L 2-4
  447 COLCHICUM AUTUMNALE L.  2-5
   23 COLCHICUM NEAPOLITANUM  2-3
  757 CONVALLARIA MAIALIS L.  3-6
   10 DIPCADI SEROTINUM (L.)  2-5
  446 ENDYMION NON-SCRIPTUM ( 3-6
   40 ERYTHRONIUM DENS-CANIS  2-3
   17 FRITILLARIA INVOLUCRATA 2-3
   24 FRITILLARIA MELEAGRIS L 2-2
   13 FRITILLARIA PYRENAICA L 2-3
   13 FRITILLARIA TUBIFORMIS  2-4
   13 HYACINTHUS POUZOLZI GAY 2-3
   13 LILIUM CROCEUM CHAIX    2-3
  293 LILIUM MARTAGON L.      2-4
   14 LILIUM POMPONIUM L.     2-3
   40 LLOYDIA SEROTINA (L.) R 2-4
   13 MUSCARI BOTRYOIDES (L.) 2-3
  111 NARTHECIUM OSSIFRAGUM ( 4-6
   14 NARTHECIUM REVERCHONI C 3-4
  270 ORNITHOGALUM PYRENAICUM 2-5
   39 ORNITHOGALUM TENUIFOLIU 2-3
   48 PARADISIA LILIASTRUM (L 2-4
 1230 POLYGONATUM MULTIFLORUM 2-4
  519 POLYGONATUM ODORATUM (M 2-4
  684 POLYGONATUM VERTICILLAT 2-5
  351 SCILLA AUTUMNALIS L.    2-6
  149 SCILLA BIFOLIA L.       3-5
   19 SCILLA ITALICA L.       2-2
  124 SCILLA LILIO-HYACINTHUS 3-6
   87 SCILLA VERNA HUDS.      3-6
   52 SYMAETHIS PLANIFOLIA (V 3-4
  119 SYMAETHIS PLANIFOLIA (V 2-4
   45 STREPTOPUS AMPLEXIFOLIU 2-3
  132 TOFIELDEA CALYCULATA (L 2-5
   50 TULIPA AUSTRALIS LINK.  2-3
  431 VERATRUM ALBUM L.       2-4
               NAJADACEES
   38 NAIAS MAJOR ALL.        4-6
   30 NAIAS MINOR ALL.        4-6
   64 NAIAS MINOR ALL.        3-6
               ORCHIDACEES
  206 CEPHALANTHERA RUBRA (L. 2-5
  153 CEPHALANTHERA XIPHOPHYL 2-5
   43 CYPRIPEDIUM CALCEOLUS L 2-3
  132 EPIPACTIS PALUSTRIS (L. 2-6
  237 GOODYERA REPENS (L.) R. 2-4
   13 HERMINIUM MONORCHIS (L. 2-3
   16 LIPARIS LOESELI (L.) RI 3-3
   66 LISTERA CORDATA (L.) R. 2-4
  222 LISTERA OVATA (L.) R. B 2-5
   39 ORCHIS INCARNATA L.     2-3
   96 ORCHIS LATIFOLIA L.     2-4
   31 ORCHIS LAXIFLORA LAM.   2-4
  413 ORCHIS MACULATA L.      2-5
  111 ORCHIS MORIO L.         2-4
   23 ORCH MORI SUBS PICTA LO 2-3
   28 ORCHIS PALUSTRIS JACQ.  2-2
   53 ORCHIS SAMBUCINA L.     2-4
   15 ORCHIS SIMIA LAM.       2-3
   46 SERAPIAS LINGUA L.      2-3
   19 SERAPIAS VOMERACEA (BUR 2-3
   25 SPIRANTHES AESTIVALIS ( 2-4
               POTAMOGETONACEES
   19 POTAMOGETON ACUTIFOLIUS 3-5
   10 POTAMOGETON COLORATUS V 5-6
   68 POTAMOGETON CRISPUS L.  3-6
   31 POTAMOGETON DENSUS L.   3-6
   14 POTAMOGETON FLUITANS RO 4-6
   71 POTAMOGETON GRAMINEUS L 4-6
  223 POTAMOGETON LUCENS L.   4-6
   13 POTAMOGETON MUCRONATUS  3-5
  188 POTAMOGETON NATANS L.   5-6
  377 POTAMOGETON NATANS L.   3-6
   38 POTAMOGETON OBTUSIFOLIU 4-6
   93 POTAMOGETON PECTINATUS  4-6
   35 POTAMOGETON PERFOLIATUS 3-6
   86 POTAMOGETON POLYGONIFOL 4-6
   70 POTAMOGETON PUSILLUS L. 3-6
   12 POTA PUSI SUBS PANORMIT 4-6
   53 POTAMOGETON TRICHOIDES  5-6
               RUPPIACEES
   16 RUPPIA MARITIMA L.      5-6
               RUSCACEES
 1383 RUSCUS ACULEATUS L.     2-6
               SCHEUCHZERIACEES
   60 SCHEUCHZERIA PALUSTRIS  3-6
               SMILACACEES
   16 SMIL ASPE VAR. MAURITAN 3-4
               SPARGANIACEES
   10 SPARGANIUM MINIMUM FRIE 5-6
  193 SPARGANIUM RAMOSUM CURT 4-6
   25 SPAR RAMO SUBS NEGLECTU 5-6
  145 SPARGANIUM SIMPLEX HUDS 3-6
               TRILLIACEES
  835 PARIS QUADRIFOLIA L.    2-4
               TYPHACEES
  189 TYPHA ANGUSTIFOLIA L.   4-6
   11 TYPH ANGU SUBS DOMINGEN 3-6
   10 TYPH ANGU RACE AUSTRALI 2-5
  111 TYPHA LATIFOLIA L.      4-6
               ZANNICHELLIACEES
   49 ZANNICHELLIA PALUSTRIS  4-6
   15 ZANN PALU VAR. PALUSTRI 6-6
   15 ZANN PALU VAR. PEDUNCUL 3-6
               ZOSTERACEES
                 GYMNOSPERMES (S. L.)
               CASUARINACEES
               CUPRESSACEES
 3867 JUNIPERUS COMMUNIS L.   2-6
  416 JUNI COMM SUBS NANA WIL 3-6
  974 JUNIPERUS OXYCEDRUS L.  2-6
   10 JUNI OXYC SUBS MACROCAR 3-6
  222 JUNIPERUS PHOENICEA L.  3-6
   55 JUNIPERUS SABINA L.     3-6
   38 JUNIPERUS THURIFERA L.  3-5
               EPHEDRACEES
   88 EPHEDRA DISTACHYA L.    4-6
   10 EPHE DIST SUBS DISTACHY 4-5
               PINACEES
 1259 ABIES ALBA MILL.        5-6
  579 LARIX DECIDUA MILL.     4-6
  830 PICEA EXCELSA (LAM.) LK 4-6
  138 PINUS CEMBRA L.         3-6
  608 PINUS HALEPENSIS MILL.  4-6
  206 PINUS LARICIO POIR.     5-6
   61 PINU LARI RACE AUSTRIAC 5-6
  123 PINU LARI RACE AUSTRIAC 3-6
   53 PINU LARI RACE SALZMANN 6-6
  278 PINUS MONTANA MILL.     5-6
  630 PINUS MONTANA MILL.     3-6
  297 PINU MONT RACE UNCINATA 4-6
  470 PINUS PINASTER SOLAND.  4-6
   74 PINUS PINEA L.          3-6
 1214 PINUS SILVESTRIS L.     5-6
 2541 PINUS SILVESTRIS L.     3-6
   20 PSEUDOTSUGA DOUGLASII ( 3-6
               TAXACEES
  106 TAXUS BACCATA L.        3-6
                 CRYPTOGAMES VASCULAIRES
               ADIANTACEES
   16 ADIANTUM CAPILLUS-VENER 3-6
               ASPIDIACEES
  490 ASPIDIUM ACULEATUM DOEL 2-5
   76 ASPI ACUL SUBS ACULEATU 2-4
  163 ASPI ACUL SUBS ANGULARE 2-5
  171 ASPI ACUL SUBS LOBATUM  2-4
   92 ASPIDIUM LONCHITIS (L.) 2-4
  238 DRYOPTERIS LINNAEANA CH 2-5
   60 DRYOPTERIS PHEGOPTERIS  2-4
   99 DRYOPTERIS ROBERTIANA ( 2-5
   10 POLYSTICHUM CRISTATUM ( 2-4
 2399 POLYSTICHUM FILIX-MAS ( 2-6
   11 POLY FILI VAR. ABBREVIA 2-4
   41 POLYSTICHUM MONTANUM (V 2-5
 2170 POLYSTICHUM SPINULOSUM  2-6
  805 POLY SPIN SUBS SPINULOS 2-5
   88 POLYSTICHUM THELYPTERIS 4-6
               ASPLENIACEES
  537 ASPLENIUM ADIANTUM-NIGR 2-5
  360 ASPL ADIA SUBS ONOPTERI 2-4
   30 ASPLENIUM GLANDULOSUM L 2-3
  130 ASPLENIUM LANCEOLATUM F 2-6
   45 ASPL LANC SUBS FONTANUM 2-3
   12 ASPL LANC SUBS LANCEOLA 3-4
   18 ASPL LANC SUBS OBOVATUM 2-3
  136 ASPLENIUM RUTA-MURARIA  2-4
  120 ASPLENIUM SEPTENTRIONAL 2-5
  349 ASPLENIUM TRICHOMANES L 2-5
   82 ASPLENIUM VIRIDE HUDS.  2-5
  118 CETERACH OFFICINARUM WI 2-5
   99 SCOLOPENDRIUM VULGARE S 3-5
               ATHYRIACEES
   81 ATHYRIUM ALPESTRE (HOPP 3-6
 2708 ATHYRIUM FILIX-FEMINA ( 2-6
  146 CYSTOPTERIS FRAGILIS (L 2-6
   13 CYST FRAG SUBS REGIA (L 2-4
               AZOLLACEES
   13 AZOLLA FILICULOIDES LAM 5-6
   27 AZOLLA FILICULOIDES LAM 3-6
               BLECHNACEES
  597 BLECHNUM SPICANT (L.) W 2-6
               DENNSTAEDTIACEES
 4116 PTERIDIUM AQUILINUM (L. 3-6
               EQUISETACEES
  342 EQUISETUM ARVENSE L.    2-5
   45 EQUISETUM HIEMALE L.    4-6
  602 EQUISETUM LIMOSUM (L.)  3-6
   29 EQUISETUM MAXIMUM LAM.  3-5
   61 EQUISETUM MAXIMUM LAM.  2-5
  254 EQUISETUM PALUSTRE L.   3-6
  599 EQUISETUM PALUSTRE L.   2-6
   90 EQUISETUM RAMOSISSIMUM  2-4
   45 EQUISETUM SILVATICUM L. 3-6
   10 EQUISETUM TRACHYODON A. 3-5
   40 EQUISETUM VARIEGATUM SC 3-4
               GRAMMITIDIACEES
               ISOETACEES
   63 ISOETES DURIEUI BORY    2-5
   15 ISOETES SETACEUM BOSC.  3-5
               LYCOPODIACEES
   13 LYCOPODIUM ALPINUM L.   3-5
   21 LYCOPODIUM ANNOTINUM L. 3-6
   22 LYCOPODIUM CLAVATUM L.  3-5
   32 LYCOPODIUM INUNDATUM L. 3-5
   90 LYCOPODIUM SELAGO L.    2-5
               MARSILEACEES
   12 MARSILIA QUADRIFOLIATA  6-6
   34 PILULARIA GLOBULIFERA L 5-6
               OPHIOGLOSSACEES
   11 OPHIOGLOSSUM LUSITANICU 3-4
   64 OPHIOGLOSSUM VULGATUM L 2-4
               OSMUNDACEES
   44 OSMUNDA REGALIS L.      3-6
   90 OSMUNDA REGALIS L.      2-6
               POLYPODIACEES
  736 POLYPODIUM VULGARE L.   2-6
   56 POLY VULG VAR. SERRATUM 2-5
               SALVINIACEES
   18 SALVINIA NATANS (L.) AL 4-6
               SELAGINELLACEES
   55 SELAGINELLA DENTICULATA 2-4
  106 SELAGINELLA SPINOSA P.  2-5
               SINOPTERIDACEES
   79 ALLOSORUS CRISPUS (L.)  2-4
   13 CHEILANTHES FRAGRANS (L 2-4
   19 NOTHOCHLAENA MARANTAE ( 3-6